Platz5. West
SerieW5
Bilanz13–4
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–17
SerieL1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 99:82 POR
REB40
AST28
STL7
BLK1
TOV8
FG39/74 (52.7%)
3P20/45 (44.4%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB8
TF7
Lead23
Poss21:14
Paint10/16 (62.5%)
FBP4 (4.0%)
PIP28 (28.3%)
Inside0.13
2ND14 (14.1%)
Bench21 (21.2%)
PACE72.7
ORTG136.1
Four Factors
eFG%66.2%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.054
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 17 | 25.2% | 24.6 | 19.3 | 134.8 | 104.5 | |
| 28 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 18.8% | 15.1 | 10.3 | 130.5 | 112.1 | |
| 24 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 17.7% | 23.2 | 13.3 | 133.7 | 95.8 | |
| 23 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 39.5% | 35.0 | 19.7 | 128.6 | 110.9 | |
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 16.6% | 17.1 | 9.5 | 132.2 | 105.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 13.6% | 17.9 | 9.1 | 153.3 | 107.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 4.8% | -2.0 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 111.9 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 11.9% | 21.5 | 4.0 | 79.0 | 83.8 | |
| 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 23.9% | 28.9 | 5.3 | 146.6 | 106.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 11.9% | 11.8 | 2.3 | 134.1 | 111.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.6% | -4.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 110.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.9% | -3.1 | -0.3 | 69.2 | 113.2 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 23.9% | 20.5 | 2.0 | 128.8 | 113.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- |
REB37
AST21
STL6
BLK2
TOV10
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT2/6 (33.3%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead0
Poss18:44
Paint15/27 (55.6%)
FBP17 (20.7%)
PIP44 (53.7%)
Inside0.44
2ND6 (7.3%)
Bench39 (47.6%)
PACE72.6
ORTG112.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | -11 | 15 | 25.8% | 13.5 | 9.7 | 98.6 | 131.6 | |
| 24 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 10 | 20.2% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 104.6 | 135.6 | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 2 | 4.4% | 13.5 | 7.1 | 181.7 | 134.6 | |
| 21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 5 | 11.5% | 14.1 | 7.0 | 122.5 | 125.8 | |
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 25.1% | 19.5 | 10.1 | 98.8 | 116.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 23 | 47.3% | 29.7 | 17.6 | 107.2 | 125.7 | |
| 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 8 | 20.4% | 8.9 | 4.3 | 98.9 | 138.2 | |
| 16 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 14.8% | 10.3 | 4.0 | 81.9 | 120.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 3.7% | 2.5 | 0.9 | 54.9 | 133.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 8.8% | -3.7 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 134.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























