Platz3. West
SerieW2
Bilanz19–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W6
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–16
SerieL1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 92:86 PHI
- W S38 · Reg. Season HOU 105:74 PHI
- W S37 · Reg. Season HOU 135:79 PHI
- W S36 · Reg. Season HOU 89:70 PHI
- W S35 · Reg. Season HOU 108:91 PHI
REB47
AST21
STL4
BLK4
TOV12
FG38/70 (54.3%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF7
Lead12
Poss20:25
Paint22/27 (81.5%)
FBP10 (10.9%)
PIP54 (58.7%)
Inside0.50
2ND6 (6.5%)
Bench24 (26.1%)
PACE76.1
ORTG120.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.171
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 15.8% | 6.7 | 5.0 | 82.1 | 104.4 | |
| 29 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 29.8% | 29.9 | 21.2 | 143.7 | 112.7 | |
| 27 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 31.1% | 30.6 | 20.2 | 129.3 | 100.3 | |
| 25 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11.0% | 14.6 | 8.7 | 126.2 | 102.7 | |
| 23 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 14.8% | 16.5 | 9.1 | 112.8 | 100.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 10 | 24.1% | 10.8 | 5.4 | 97.2 | 112.4 | |
| 18 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.5% | 21.8 | 9.6 | 146.5 | 103.5 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19.7% | 5.4 | 2.4 | 89.4 | 109.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 11.0% | -7.2 | -1.9 | 0.0 | 108.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST26
STL8
BLK0
TOV5
FG36/82 (43.9%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead7
Poss19:33
Paint18/29 (62.1%)
FBP13 (15.1%)
PIP48 (55.8%)
Inside0.42
2ND6 (7.0%)
Bench9 (10.5%)
PACE78.4
ORTG109.7
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%5.6%
OREB%17.0%
FTr0.073
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/26 (38.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -2 | 27 | 40.0% | 20.3 | 15.4 | 96.5 | 112.0 | |
| 30 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20.0% | 8.8 | 6.9 | 82.1 | 115.2 | |
| 29 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 15.4% | 13.1 | 9.3 | 113.2 | 115.5 | |
| 26 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 14 | 24.6% | 31.4 | 20.0 | 129.9 | 107.4 | |
| 25 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 14.3% | 31.0 | 18.0 | 205.9 | 111.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 5 | 11.2% | 4.0 | 2.1 | 64.7 | 111.5 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 26.8% | -7.3 | -2.1 | 42.2 | 120.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9% | 3.9 | 1.4 | 81.6 | 120.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 6.4% | 12.0 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 117.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.1 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































