Platz2. West
SerieW1
Bilanz15–10
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–13
SerieL8
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 112:81 POR
- L S38 · Reg. Season GSW 96:104 POR
- L S37 · Reg. Season MIL 94:97 GSW
REB66
AST28
STL7
BLK2
TOV6
FG41/75 (54.7%)
3P20/46 (43.5%)
FT10/15 (66.7%)
OREB20
TF10
Lead31
Poss18:37
Paint20/24 (83.3%)
FBP18 (16.1%)
PIP40 (35.7%)
Inside0.27
2ND13 (11.6%)
Bench35 (31.3%)
PACE64.9
ORTG172.6
Four Factors
eFG%68.0%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%42.6%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 12.2% | 15.9 | 10.4 | 137.6 | 96.0 | |
| 23 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 15.9% | 18.5 | 10.3 | 144.7 | 100.3 | |
| 22 | 37 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2 | 0 | 19 | 28 | 57.1% | 54.3 | 29.5 | 142.9 | 105.8 | |
| 19 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 31.2% | 30.9 | 14.4 | 147.8 | 106.3 | |
| 14 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 9.8% | 19.3 | 6.2 | 178.5 | 102.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 9.9% | 8.5 | 4.5 | 127.6 | 101.1 | |
| 21 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 19.6% | 22.6 | 11.4 | 137.3 | 94.7 | |
| 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12.7% | 15.3 | 5.2 | 109.9 | 95.9 | |
| 11 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 24.9% | 31.3 | 8.3 | 147.9 | 94.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9.1% | 27.6 | 6.4 | 181.3 | 92.7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 11.4% | 4.9 | 1.0 | 72.0 | 105.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6.5% | -2.9 | -0.5 | 75.1 | 104.5 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 0.7 | 248.8 | 106.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST24
STL4
BLK2
TOV11
FG32/72 (44.4%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF18
Lead4
Poss21:22
Paint13/22 (59.1%)
FBP18 (22.2%)
PIP36 (44.4%)
Inside0.30
2ND2 (2.5%)
Bench41 (50.6%)
PACE74.4
ORTG108.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%16.4%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 11 | 21.2% | 12.3 | 7.4 | 96.4 | 140.9 | |
| 24 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 12 | 23.5% | 12.8 | 7.9 | 101.1 | 142.6 | |
| 23 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -23 | 12 | 24.1% | 12.7 | 7.2 | 89.3 | 134.4 | |
| 22 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -22 | 4 | 9.3% | 18.3 | 9.5 | 164.7 | 133.8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 6 | 18.5% | -12.8 | -4.2 | 19.8 | 145.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 23 | 44.1% | 33.0 | 19.7 | 109.9 | 145.6 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 10.3% | 10.1 | 4.4 | 119.7 | 143.9 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -28 | 6 | 17.3% | -4.7 | -1.7 | 41.6 | 139.1 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 5 | 15.4% | 9.6 | 3.6 | 109.7 | 146.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 7.1% | 13.4 | 4.2 | 129.9 | 135.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.3 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46.2% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 147.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































