Platz2. West
SerieL1
Bilanz3–3
Letzte 103–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 102–4
Bilanz2–4
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 92:95 NYK
- W S38 · Reg. Season GSW 87:80 NYK
- W S37 · Reg. Season MIL 95:87 NYK
REB30
AST17
STL8
BLK5
TOV6
FG40/74 (54.1%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead8
Poss18:11
Paint29/40 (72.5%)
FBP14 (15.2%)
PIP62 (67.4%)
Inside0.75
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench14 (15.2%)
PACE73.0
ORTG126.0
Four Factors
eFG%59.5%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.095
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 10.5% | 6.5 | 5.3 | 108.2 | 127.8 | |
| 32 | 42 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20/29 (69.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 47.1% | 54.7 | 42.0 | 139.9 | 103.6 | |
| 30 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 20.7% | 17.9 | 13.3 | 120.9 | 119.6 | |
| 28 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 15.5% | 15.3 | 10.3 | 123.0 | 119.8 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3.2% | 12.3 | 4.3 | 256.5 | 126.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 12.7% | 5.9 | 2.9 | 96.7 | 126.8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 24.1% | 3.4 | 1.2 | 81.2 | 128.2 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 20.1% | 8.0 | 2.3 | 71.4 | 111.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 17.3% | -1.6 | -0.2 | 49.8 | 123.7 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 2 | 24.1% | -15.7 | -1.4 | 29.2 | 126.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST20
STL5
BLK4
TOV13
FG42/72 (58.3%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead9
Poss21:47
Paint16/24 (66.7%)
FBP13 (13.7%)
PIP58 (61.1%)
Inside0.44
2ND4 (4.2%)
Bench21 (22.1%)
PACE75.5
ORTG125.8
Four Factors
eFG%63.9%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.083
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 20.6% | 12.5 | 9.6 | 110.9 | 118.8 | |
| 30 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 43.9% | 25.4 | 19.1 | 114.5 | 119.2 | |
| 28 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 8.9% | 15.0 | 9.8 | 150.5 | 114.0 | |
| 26 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.5% | 4.7 | 2.9 | 164.1 | 122.3 | |
| 25 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 16 | 30.0% | 31.8 | 19.0 | 123.3 | 103.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4.1% | 13.7 | 7.0 | 207.5 | 116.7 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 17.6% | 11.5 | 3.7 | 115.1 | 122.6 | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 10 | 41.0% | 25.2 | 7.1 | 113.8 | 122.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.5 | 0.9 | 217.9 | 120.2 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 26.1% | 2.4 | 0.6 | 64.1 | 120.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































