Platz2. West
SerieW2
Bilanz10–4
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 109:88 NOP
- W S38 · Reg. Season GSW 106:102 NOP
- L S37 · Reg. Season MIL 70:74 NOP
REB41
AST30
STL7
BLK2
TOV12
FG43/77 (55.8%)
3P19/45 (42.2%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB6
TF13
Lead23
Poss19:48
Paint20/22 (90.9%)
FBP17 (15.6%)
PIP42 (38.5%)
Inside0.24
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench41 (37.6%)
PACE82.2
ORTG132.6
Four Factors
eFG%68.2%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.078
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17/26 (65.4%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 49.9% | 40.9 | 27.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 14.5% | 12.1 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 25.8% | 21.2 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4.0% | 11.7 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 2.6% | 15.3 | 6.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15.6% | 8.0 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 17.0% | 29.9 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 16.4% | 1.4 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 23.3% | 18.1 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 14.5% | 19.9 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 21.5% | 16.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17.5% | 49.5 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 32.7% | 19.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST27
STL10
BLK3
TOV12
FG36/72 (50.0%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT10/15 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF13
Lead5
Poss20:10
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP9 (10.2%)
PIP48 (54.5%)
Inside0.47
2ND4 (4.5%)
Bench41 (46.6%)
PACE80.3
ORTG109.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.208
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 0.0% | 3.8 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 31 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14/19 (73.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -18 | 22 | 0.0% | 60.4 | 30.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 0.0% | 6.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 8 | 0.0% | 11.8 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 3 | 0.0% | -12.0 | -2.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -22 | 6 | 0.0% | 8.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 19 | 0.0% | 20.0 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 0.0% | 6.8 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 0.0% | -1.2 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 4 | 0.0% | 7.6 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 32.8 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0.0% | 30.7 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 0.0% | 49.3 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























