Platz15. East
SerieL11
Bilanz0–11
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz4–12
SerieW3
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 72:89 MIN
REB37
AST25
STL8
BLK1
TOV13
FG29/64 (45.3%)
3P5/23 (21.7%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB12
TF9
Lead3
Poss18:29
Paint21/31 (67.7%)
FBP8 (11.1%)
PIP48 (66.7%)
Inside0.71
2ND2 (2.8%)
Bench26 (36.1%)
PACE68.3
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%49.2%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.219
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 5 | -16 | 20 | 34.6% | 15.4 | 10.9 | 93.7 | 117.6 | |
| 28 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 14 | 24.1% | 10.6 | 7.6 | 87.9 | 122.7 | |
| 25 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -7 | 10 | 19.4% | 24.8 | 14.8 | 129.4 | 111.6 | |
| 24 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 3 | 5.9% | 7.2 | 4.3 | 101.0 | 121.7 | |
| 23 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 8.5% | 4.0 | 2.4 | 77.2 | 123.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -9 | 12 | 33.9% | 11.1 | 5.1 | 85.6 | 124.1 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 11 | 33.0% | 13.6 | 5.8 | 90.5 | 127.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 3.3% | 5.6 | 2.0 | 102.6 | 120.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 7.0% | 5.7 | 2.0 | 112.4 | 127.1 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 24.5% | 7.1 | 2.3 | 73.8 | 116.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST26
STL8
BLK5
TOV11
FG37/66 (56.1%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB5
TF11
Lead23
Poss21:29
Paint15/21 (71.4%)
FBP8 (9.0%)
PIP50 (56.2%)
Inside0.39
2ND8 (9.0%)
Bench41 (46.1%)
PACE72.1
ORTG123.5
Four Factors
eFG%62.9%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.106
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 38.1% | 19.7 | 11.5 | 94.7 | 87.5 | |
| 21 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 19.8% | 28.8 | 14.5 | 158.0 | 92.7 | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.5 | 2.3 | 224.3 | 95.2 | |
| 16 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 39.0% | 39.4 | 15.2 | 142.2 | 105.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14.8% | 16.1 | 5.2 | 131.4 | 93.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 14.2% | 15.5 | 8.1 | 117.8 | 90.8 | |
| 20 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 29.1% | 32.4 | 15.7 | 146.2 | 90.3 | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 10.4% | 9.1 | 4.4 | 132.9 | 106.7 | |
| 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 26.0% | 20.5 | 9.1 | 125.3 | 103.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 11.5% | -7.0 | -1.4 | 32.1 | 106.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.5% | -4.1 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 107.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.8 | 2.3 | 224.0 | 92.8 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 22.3% | -1.1 | -0.1 | 43.0 | 98.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 34.6% | -21.8 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 97.9 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































