Platz6. West
SerieW6
Bilanz12–10
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz11–9
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 90:73 MIL
- L S38 · Reg. Season DEN 70:87 MIL
REB39
AST20
STL8
BLK3
TOV8
FG39/74 (52.7%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead19
Poss20:02
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP19 (21.1%)
PIP58 (64.4%)
Inside0.51
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench18 (20.0%)
PACE75.4
ORTG119.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 12.5% | 14.3 | 10.3 | 121.7 | 95.1 | |
| 28 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 23.2% | 13.4 | 9.4 | 109.0 | 99.5 | |
| 27 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 27.5% | 17.5 | 11.9 | 115.6 | 103.5 | |
| 26 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 41.2% | 35.5 | 22.8 | 129.1 | 102.3 | |
| 24 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3.9% | 15.0 | 8.2 | 154.4 | 88.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 26.0% | 14.4 | 9.1 | 100.8 | 97.3 | |
| 16 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2.9% | 19.6 | 7.3 | 206.6 | 86.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.6% | 5.2 | 1.6 | 83.3 | 95.3 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 23.4% | 5.3 | 1.4 | 81.9 | 105.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46.8% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 105.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST19
STL6
BLK3
TOV11
FG30/66 (45.5%)
3P4/17 (23.5%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead7
Poss19:56
Paint17/30 (56.7%)
FBP9 (12.3%)
PIP44 (60.3%)
Inside0.59
2ND8 (11.0%)
Bench15 (20.5%)
PACE72.4
ORTG100.9
Four Factors
eFG%48.5%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -18 | 7 | 11.4% | 15.6 | 11.9 | 129.8 | 114.3 | |
| 30 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 25 | 40.6% | 31.3 | 23.3 | 118.7 | 117.4 | |
| 28 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/21 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 3 | -18 | 26 | 46.0% | 5.7 | 5.2 | 73.5 | 119.5 | |
| 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 2 | 3.9% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 42.9 | 119.6 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 2 | 5.5% | 3.1 | 1.2 | 76.7 | 118.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 7 | 15.6% | 9.5 | 5.2 | 79.3 | 111.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 10.5% | 2.2 | 0.9 | 65.1 | 122.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 0.3 | 213.3 | 124.8 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.9% | 18.7 | 5.1 | 118.7 | 123.1 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.4% | 23.5 | 4.4 | 134.3 | 113.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























