Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz8–5
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–12
SerieL7
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 118:102 POR
- L S38 · Reg. Season CLE 97:98 POR
REB34
AST27
STL8
BLK0
TOV7
FG50/82 (61.0%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB10
TF15
Lead17
Poss17:13
Paint37/45 (82.2%)
FBP16 (13.6%)
PIP82 (69.5%)
Inside0.80
2ND12 (10.2%)
Bench44 (37.3%)
PACE80.5
ORTG146.6
Four Factors
eFG%65.9%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%30.3%
FTr0.134
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 19.6% | 26.1 | 17.2 | 147.2 | 123.5 | |
| 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 13.4% | 14.1 | 8.7 | 159.8 | 133.1 | |
| 25 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 6 | -2 | 19 | 32.2% | 25.8 | 15.5 | 129.6 | 123.7 | |
| 20 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 6.4% | 6.4 | 3.0 | 110.1 | 118.7 | |
| 20 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 30.5% | 47.7 | 22.8 | 170.7 | 116.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 3.4% | 7.4 | 4.3 | 163.3 | 128.4 | |
| 20 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 17.1% | 34.2 | 16.1 | 174.0 | 117.3 | |
| 20 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 40.2% | 23.5 | 11.4 | 116.0 | 124.6 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.5% | 11.9 | 4.3 | 167.4 | 127.8 | |
| 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 63.1% | 39.0 | 3.0 | 117.1 | 133.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST29
STL5
BLK0
TOV14
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT13/19 (68.4%)
OREB19
TF14
Lead7
Poss22:45
Paint27/37 (73.0%)
FBP18 (17.6%)
PIP62 (60.8%)
Inside0.65
2ND13 (12.7%)
Bench47 (46.1%)
PACE77.1
ORTG132.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%44.2%
FTr0.247
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 10 | 15.0% | 8.5 | 6.0 | 113.2 | 147.2 | |
| 25 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 8.1% | 15.0 | 8.7 | 155.2 | 144.3 | |
| 23 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 2 | -13 | 18 | 32.3% | 28.5 | 15.7 | 125.1 | 145.9 | |
| 19 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 42.8% | 21.8 | 10.9 | 98.8 | 134.1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 13.4% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 71.7 | 147.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 24 | 43.5% | 38.4 | 20.7 | 126.5 | 148.9 | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -10 | 3 | 6.0% | 12.5 | 5.9 | 159.3 | 146.5 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 7.5% | 9.5 | 3.7 | 148.2 | 147.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 6.7% | 20.6 | 5.7 | 153.6 | 127.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 13.4% | 2.1 | 0.6 | 80.7 | 146.3 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 22.3% | 29.9 | 5.2 | 143.5 | 123.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.1% | 35.8 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 148.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | -28.6 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























