Platz8. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz17–8
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 100:92 ORL
- L S38 · Reg. Season CLE 92:114 ORL
REB46
AST27
STL9
BLK0
TOV13
FG39/73 (53.4%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead15
Poss17:30
Paint25/32 (78.1%)
FBP29 (29.0%)
PIP56 (56.0%)
Inside0.55
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench20 (20.0%)
PACE83.6
ORTG119.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.219
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 30 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 42.3% | 28.9 | 22.7 | 108.8 | 103.0 | |
| 30 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 17.0% | 15.1 | 11.3 | 115.2 | 107.4 | |
| 23 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 15.0% | 10.5 | 6.1 | 74.4 | 91.6 | |
| 22 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/16 (81.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 36.7% | 49.3 | 26.2 | 149.1 | 106.5 | |
| 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7.2% | 12.5 | 3.6 | 135.2 | 108.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 10.7% | 14.9 | 10.0 | 139.0 | 108.6 | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 3 | 6.8% | 3.3 | 1.5 | 95.9 | 112.6 | |
| 18 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 6.9% | 10.2 | 4.4 | 118.7 | 105.3 | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 22.8% | 5.3 | 2.5 | 65.1 | 100.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST20
STL9
BLK2
TOV11
FG33/84 (39.3%)
3P16/45 (35.6%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF13
Lead7
Poss22:28
Paint13/27 (48.1%)
FBP19 (20.7%)
PIP32 (34.8%)
Inside0.25
2ND5 (5.4%)
Bench35 (38.0%)
PACE84.9
ORTG108.4
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.119
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -19 | 23 | 29.9% | 1.3 | 2.0 | 69.8 | 116.6 | |
| 25 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 15 | 24.7% | 16.1 | 10.2 | 104.6 | 111.8 | |
| 25 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 8 | 12.7% | 9.0 | 5.8 | 106.1 | 116.6 | |
| 25 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 11.8% | 22.1 | 13.5 | 175.7 | 116.2 | |
| 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 12 | 25.4% | 12.8 | 6.1 | 75.8 | 102.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 22 | 38.3% | 12.5 | 7.9 | 92.0 | 118.3 | |
| 21 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.7% | 26.1 | 12.4 | 184.2 | 108.2 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.4% | 9.4 | 3.3 | 100.3 | 111.7 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 15.5% | 14.7 | 4.6 | 131.4 | 119.4 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 26.8% | 76.4 | 5.4 | 210.1 | 83.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























