Platz10. East
SerieW2
Bilanz9–24
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz15–19
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 72:69 MIL
- L S1 · Reg. Season CLE 68:77 MIL
REB34
AST14
STL7
BLK14
TOV24
FG31/61 (50.8%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT2/14 (14.3%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.8
ORTG89.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%26.3%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.230
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 34.4% | 31.7 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26.2% | -10.5 | -5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21.4% | -3.1 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.2% | 6.5 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 6.6% | 12.7 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16.1% | 41.5 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.4% | 28.7 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.5% | 13.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.4% | 15.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 32.6% | 5.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST15
STL13
BLK13
TOV13
FG28/67 (41.8%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT10/21 (47.6%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.0
ORTG89.6
Four Factors
eFG%44.0%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.313
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.6% | 5.8 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 25.8% | 26.6 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 24.8% | 27.4 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.6% | 17.4 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.2% | 14.6 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 33.3% | 4.1 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 19.7% | -1.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20.7% | 10.0 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 27.3% | 20.8 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4% | 11.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























