Platz3. East
SerieL1
Bilanz19–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–18
SerieW1
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 98:100 DET
REB28
AST29
STL8
BLK0
TOV7
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P17/35 (48.6%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead7
Poss21:20
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP13 (13.3%)
PIP36 (36.7%)
Inside0.25
2ND5 (5.1%)
Bench29 (29.6%)
PACE73.6
ORTG133.2
Four Factors
eFG%63.7%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.082
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 4.5% | 15.8 | 12.1 | 174.2 | 124.1 | |
| 30 | 46 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18/33 (54.5%) | 10/19 (52.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 56.5% | 53.9 | 39.3 | 132.4 | 121.3 | |
| 29 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16.7% | 4.2 | 3.2 | 74.6 | 128.1 | |
| 28 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 6.9% | 10.4 | 6.8 | 156.1 | 127.3 | |
| 24 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 9 | 17.9% | 6.4 | 4.1 | 84.5 | 127.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16.1% | 15.1 | 9.8 | 130.5 | 132.7 | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 16.9% | 12.6 | 6.2 | 118.4 | 131.7 | |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 31.0% | 34.4 | 7.7 | 150.7 | 131.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST21
STL3
BLK6
TOV12
FG44/67 (65.7%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB9
TF7
Lead8
Poss18:39
Paint33/40 (82.5%)
FBP11 (11.0%)
PIP70 (70.0%)
Inside0.87
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench30 (30.0%)
PACE71.4
ORTG140.0
Four Factors
eFG%69.4%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%29.0%
FTr0.149
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 20.0% | 27.8 | 22.7 | 158.3 | 123.1 | |
| 28 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 24.0% | 20.6 | 14.1 | 124.0 | 125.7 | |
| 25 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 20.9% | 18.4 | 11.3 | 135.4 | 126.9 | |
| 23 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 20.9% | 17.8 | 10.0 | 131.7 | 126.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 19.3% | 15.1 | 5.8 | 102.6 | 120.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -11 | 10 | 20.9% | 24.3 | 13.8 | 130.8 | 116.5 | |
| 22 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 13 | 29.3% | 15.2 | 8.5 | 105.3 | 131.4 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 16.0 | 4.6 | 200.0 | 127.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 4.8% | -2.0 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 130.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 8.0% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 132.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































