Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz5–17
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz14–11
SerieW2
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 93:99 PHX
- W S33 · Reg. Season ATL 108:102 PHX
- L S32 · Reg. Season ATL 113:130 PHX
- W S31 · Reg. Season ATL 121:104 PHX
- L S30 · Reg. Season DEN 78:86 PHX
REB41
AST22
STL8
BLK7
TOV11
FG40/82 (48.8%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB12
TF15
Lead4
Poss19:56
Paint34/53 (64.2%)
FBP12 (12.9%)
PIP68 (73.1%)
Inside0.97
2ND8 (8.6%)
Bench27 (29.0%)
PACE82.0
ORTG113.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.122
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 34 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16/22 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6 | 2 | -6 | 24 | 28.4% | 40.4 | 34.4 | 143.7 | 108.3 | |
| 34 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/21 (28.6%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 26 | 31.9% | 7.1 | 7.0 | 84.2 | 120.5 | |
| 25 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 10 | 17.6% | 4.8 | 3.1 | 79.7 | 115.7 | |
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.7% | 8.5 | 3.5 | 132.9 | 116.5 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16.2% | 12.5 | 4.0 | 113.2 | 122.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -9 | 18 | 26.9% | 30.3 | 20.4 | 125.3 | 107.4 | |
| 26 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 11.3% | 9.2 | 5.8 | 94.8 | 114.6 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 12.0% | -4.6 | -1.2 | 16.7 | 122.7 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.6 | 0.7 | 215.0 | 123.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST22
STL10
BLK7
TOV14
FG38/68 (55.9%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB6
TF13
Lead16
Poss
Paint21/30 (70.0%)
FBP8 (8.1%)
PIP52 (52.5%)
Inside0.52
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench21 (21.2%)
PACE80.1
ORTG123.5
Four Factors
eFG%64.0%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.250
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 36 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 16 | 28 | 43.5% | 48.7 | 33.3 | 138.9 | 105.3 | |
| 28 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 24.5% | 21.8 | 14.6 | 93.6 | 92.3 | |
| 27 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6.5% | 9.8 | 6.3 | 109.0 | 106.7 | |
| 27 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 15.8% | 9.5 | 6.6 | 98.7 | 111.1 | |
| 27 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 16.1% | 18.5 | 12.1 | 135.7 | 114.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 12.5% | 13.2 | 4.5 | 124.3 | 112.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 13.4% | 5.3 | 1.6 | 66.6 | 106.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3.6% | 8.7 | 2.4 | 209.9 | 119.2 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 17.4% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 70.5 | 118.9 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 26.2% | 5.0 | 0.7 | 90.1 | 118.7 | |
| 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 54.5% | 48.1 | 4.7 | -6.1 | 113.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































