Platz14. East
SerieL5
Bilanz1–11
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz11–8
SerieW3
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 92:112 MIL
REB45
AST13
STL10
BLK2
TOV14
FG38/76 (50.0%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT10/20 (50.0%)
OREB18
TF12
Lead7
Poss20:00
Paint27/43 (62.8%)
FBP10 (10.9%)
PIP62 (67.4%)
Inside0.82
2ND10 (10.9%)
Bench28 (30.4%)
PACE77.6
ORTG118.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.9%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.263
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 28 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | -20 | 27 | 32.5% | 28.3 | 22.9 | 120.0 | 134.0 | |
| 32 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | -23 | 17 | 21.9% | 12.4 | 10.0 | 116.9 | 136.2 | |
| 29 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -25 | 9 | 12.6% | 3.1 | 2.5 | 72.4 | 135.9 | |
| 20 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 12.1% | 19.2 | 9.0 | 146.1 | 133.6 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 9 | 20.0% | 7.8 | 3.7 | 83.3 | 134.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 16 | 28.8% | 29.2 | 15.6 | 122.6 | 125.0 | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -8 | 10 | 19.3% | -2.5 | -0.9 | 66.3 | 135.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 6.5% | 11.1 | 2.3 | 129.4 | 128.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.5% | 7.5 | 1.5 | 200.0 | 137.2 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11.6% | 26.0 | 4.0 | 148.2 | 111.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST29
STL10
BLK2
TOV11
FG43/70 (61.4%)
3P14/26 (53.8%)
FT12/18 (66.7%)
OREB6
TF14
Lead22
Poss19:58
Paint21/30 (70.0%)
FBP19 (17.0%)
PIP48 (42.9%)
Inside0.42
2ND6 (5.4%)
Bench27 (24.1%)
PACE79.6
ORTG140.7
Four Factors
eFG%71.4%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.257
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 7.6% | 22.8 | 17.1 | 177.7 | 94.4 | |
| 29 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14/26 (53.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 16 | 32 | 49.1% | 36.9 | 26.7 | 121.4 | 112.3 | |
| 28 | 35 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 40.5% | 39.1 | 26.7 | 137.0 | 113.7 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 4.6% | 11.6 | 7.6 | 212.5 | 115.3 | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 4.1% | 9.1 | 4.6 | 103.8 | 103.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 10.6% | 14.2 | 5.6 | 154.4 | 112.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 20.4% | 13.1 | 3.6 | 108.2 | 117.3 | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 29.9% | 22.9 | 6.3 | 126.2 | 114.9 | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 24.5% | 21.3 | 5.3 | 115.1 | 110.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























