Platz14. East
SerieL5
Bilanz0–5
Letzte 100–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W7
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz17–3
SerieW12
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 69:101 IND
- L S35 · Reg. Season LAC 63:104 IND
- L S33 · Reg. Season ATL 83:99 IND
- L S32 · Reg. Season ATL 100:107 IND
- L S31 · Reg. Season ATL 82:100 IND
REB47
AST18
STL1
BLK2
TOV8
FG30/72 (41.7%)
3P4/26 (15.4%)
FT5/12 (41.7%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead0
Poss18:40
Paint24/33 (72.7%)
FBP9 (13.0%)
PIP48 (69.6%)
Inside0.69
2ND13 (18.8%)
Bench23 (33.3%)
PACE69.4
ORTG99.4
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 29 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -19 | 23 | 36.6% | 37.0 | 26.0 | 120.5 | 123.2 | |
| 28 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 13 | 21.8% | 3.7 | 3.2 | 73.1 | 135.1 | |
| 26 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -23 | 11 | 19.6% | -9.1 | -5.1 | 19.9 | 131.0 | |
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 8 | 16.5% | -1.6 | -0.5 | 42.7 | 130.6 | |
| 23 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -16 | 10 | 20.4% | 9.5 | 5.5 | 89.4 | 132.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 7 | 15.6% | 8.0 | 4.3 | 103.0 | 135.6 | |
| 18 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 6 | 16.5% | 24.5 | 10.7 | 167.5 | 134.4 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 8.8% | 8.2 | 3.3 | 117.3 | 134.1 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 3 | 14.1% | 3.3 | 0.8 | 98.1 | 134.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 1 | 9.4% | -0.4 | -0.1 | 54.9 | 132.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST21
STL5
BLK1
TOV0
FG39/79 (49.4%)
3P12/34 (35.3%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead34
Poss21:18
Paint17/28 (60.7%)
FBP2 (2.0%)
PIP46 (45.5%)
Inside0.36
2ND6 (5.9%)
Bench43 (42.6%)
PACE74.7
ORTG135.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%0.0%
OREB%15.0%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 15 | 32.0% | 21.4 | 12.2 | 112.2 | 87.8 | |
| 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 23.7% | 23.1 | 13.0 | 136.6 | 93.5 | |
| 19 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 31.2% | 25.0 | 11.8 | 99.1 | 70.6 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 7.5% | 10.3 | 4.6 | 172.2 | 95.9 | |
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 15.9% | 21.5 | 10.0 | 178.8 | 96.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 20.1% | 23.5 | 10.8 | 143.9 | 92.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 12.9% | 8.7 | 3.9 | 132.8 | 97.3 | |
| 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 21.7% | 30.5 | 8.0 | 148.0 | 81.6 | |
| 11 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 25.5% | 27.2 | 7.3 | 146.9 | 92.5 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9% | 18.0 | 4.3 | 218.2 | 82.7 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.9% | 19.3 | 3.7 | 149.6 | 97.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.6% | -7.9 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 88.6 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 27.3% | 23.2 | 4.0 | 128.3 | 95.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.0% | 1.4 | 0.3 | 56.3 | 94.5 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























