Platz12. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–8
Letzte 101–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W5
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–7
SerieW2
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 63:106 DEN
- L S35 · Reg. Season LAC 91:101 DEN
- L S33 · Reg. Season ATL 63:90 DEN
- L S32 · Reg. Season ATL 100:114 POR
- L S32 · Reg. Season ATL 113:128 DAL
REB44
AST15
STL4
BLK2
TOV16
FG27/70 (38.6%)
3P5/23 (21.7%)
FT4/10 (40.0%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead3
Poss21:32
Paint17/29 (58.6%)
FBP6 (9.5%)
PIP40 (63.5%)
Inside0.57
2ND6 (9.5%)
Bench15 (23.8%)
PACE76.2
ORTG82.7
Four Factors
eFG%42.1%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | -32 | 25 | 35.7% | 23.5 | 17.8 | 94.2 | 120.5 | |
| 28 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -24 | 17 | 27.6% | 10.1 | 7.4 | 86.2 | 129.6 | |
| 26 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 10 | 17.0% | -4.8 | -2.4 | 30.6 | 125.5 | |
| 21 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -28 | 9 | 19.0% | 5.7 | 3.1 | 66.6 | 123.4 | |
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -20 | 5 | 10.5% | -5.7 | -2.6 | 27.3 | 129.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -34 | 7 | 13.0% | 5.3 | 3.2 | 85.3 | 125.9 | |
| 19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 14 | 33.1% | 8.6 | 4.7 | 76.8 | 129.2 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 3 | 8.3% | -3.6 | -1.1 | 16.3 | 130.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 23.1 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST26
STL9
BLK1
TOV6
FG39/75 (52.0%)
3P17/37 (45.9%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead45
Poss18:26
Paint13/20 (65.0%)
FBP24 (22.6%)
PIP34 (32.1%)
Inside0.21
2ND4 (3.8%)
Bench45 (42.5%)
PACE77.4
ORTG137.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.3%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%17.5%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 42.0% | 38.6 | 19.8 | 124.5 | 68.9 | |
| 20 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 11.4% | 19.2 | 9.2 | 157.7 | 76.8 | |
| 18 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 33.8% | 23.2 | 10.6 | 110.9 | 76.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 10.7% | 1.8 | 1.0 | 75.6 | 82.6 | |
| 15 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 30.4% | 41.6 | 14.9 | 136.2 | 58.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 11.0% | 19.8 | 11.7 | 154.7 | 70.1 | |
| 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 2 | 25 | 17 | 31.4% | 19.3 | 12.3 | 116.2 | 82.0 | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 11.9% | 11.3 | 6.2 | 126.2 | 77.5 | |
| 20 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 2.3% | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 71.1 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 14.5% | 25.0 | 9.0 | 184.0 | 81.3 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 45.7% | 71.6 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 83.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























