Platz6. East
SerieL2
Bilanz3–6
Letzte 103–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 101–5
Bilanz1–5
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 88:95 NOP
- W S38 · Reg. Season BOS 102:72 NOP
REB50
AST22
STL9
BLK2
TOV7
FG37/89 (41.6%)
3P11/36 (30.6%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB10
TF14
Lead0
Poss18:54
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP27 (30.7%)
PIP42 (47.7%)
Inside0.27
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench33 (37.5%)
PACE85.5
ORTG102.9
Four Factors
eFG%47.8%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.079
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -15 | 8 | 12.0% | 4.6 | 3.1 | 74.2 | 109.2 | |
| 27 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 13 | 20.1% | 17.5 | 11.6 | 93.7 | 98.2 | |
| 27 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/30 (36.7%) | 6/18 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 33 | 49.2% | 21.7 | 15.3 | 91.5 | 109.8 | |
| 26 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 6 | 9.1% | 7.5 | 4.7 | 88.6 | 107.7 | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -25 | 5 | 10.1% | -0.8 | -0.2 | 64.2 | 114.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 32.1% | 35.7 | 17.1 | 114.2 | 91.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 21.7% | 2.9 | 1.4 | 55.9 | 107.6 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 12.4% | 9.3 | 3.0 | 113.1 | 115.3 | |
| 12 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10.1% | 27.8 | 8.0 | 205.7 | 107.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 5.0% | 3.6 | 0.7 | 46.8 | 107.3 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 16.1% | 7.8 | 1.0 | 92.5 | 115.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.2% | 6.1 | 0.3 | 58.1 | 96.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB55
AST28
STL6
BLK9
TOV10
FG38/81 (46.9%)
3P10/33 (30.3%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead25
Poss21:04
Paint16/19 (84.2%)
FBP12 (12.6%)
PIP38 (40.0%)
Inside0.23
2ND10 (10.5%)
Bench39 (41.1%)
PACE84.2
ORTG112.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.1%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.160
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 17.2% | 14.4 | 10.6 | 105.8 | 97.6 | |
| 27 | 40 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 19/27 (70.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 47.6% | 63.3 | 40.8 | 116.1 | 73.3 | |
| 20 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 6.4% | 3.7 | 1.8 | 86.4 | 102.3 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 18.2% | -2.6 | -0.5 | 51.5 | 104.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 6.5% | 5.5 | 1.7 | 106.1 | 103.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 45.2% | 28.4 | 18.1 | 107.8 | 98.4 | |
| 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12.7% | 7.1 | 3.6 | 97.3 | 104.0 | |
| 19 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 2.2% | 7.4 | 3.4 | 141.1 | 103.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 13.0% | 16.2 | 5.0 | 93.9 | 87.3 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5.3% | 23.6 | 4.4 | 272.8 | 92.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 7.1% | -7.8 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 101.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 28.3% | -11.6 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 67.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 14.1% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 105.1 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























