Platz11. East
SerieL16
Bilanz3–20
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–13
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 100:104 MIN
- W S38 · Reg. Season BOS 93:80 MIN
REB44
AST27
STL11
BLK1
TOV13
FG42/81 (51.9%)
3P12/34 (35.3%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB10
TF14
Lead5
Poss20:49
Paint17/22 (77.3%)
FBP29 (29.0%)
PIP44 (44.0%)
Inside0.26
2ND9 (9.0%)
Bench28 (28.0%)
PACE83.6
ORTG119.6
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4.8% | 5.3 | 3.4 | 55.6 | 110.9 | |
| 26 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 14.3% | 24.6 | 14.8 | 153.0 | 102.9 | |
| 26 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 23.8% | 18.1 | 11.6 | 109.6 | 116.2 | |
| 26 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 19.3% | 18.1 | 11.5 | 109.9 | 116.3 | |
| 26 | 28 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 37.8% | 35.7 | 22.8 | 128.1 | 114.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 11.8% | 8.6 | 3.0 | 115.6 | 121.0 | |
| 14 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 14 | 41.2% | 33.1 | 11.4 | 103.0 | 107.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 5 | 14.7% | 1.0 | 0.6 | 68.4 | 118.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 2 | 5.9% | 9.9 | 3.2 | 120.6 | 111.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 9 | 26.5% | 4.4 | 1.9 | 63.6 | 112.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST38
STL11
BLK0
TOV13
FG44/76 (57.9%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT8/19 (42.1%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead13
Poss19:09
Paint31/39 (79.5%)
FBP34 (32.7%)
PIP70 (67.3%)
Inside0.76
2ND8 (7.7%)
Bench62 (59.6%)
PACE84.8
ORTG122.6
Four Factors
eFG%63.2%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.250
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14.9% | 8.2 | 4.9 | 91.4 | 112.2 | |
| 23 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 27.9% | 21.6 | 12.4 | 106.8 | 114.8 | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10.9% | 9.8 | 5.6 | 106.8 | 111.1 | |
| 19 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 10 | 23.2% | 28.8 | 13.3 | 121.1 | 99.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 13.0% | 13.5 | 5.3 | 76.9 | 103.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.6 | 6.1 | 217.3 | 114.9 | |
| 16 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 32.0% | 41.1 | 15.8 | 124.5 | 107.4 | |
| 15 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 55.6% | 42.0 | 15.5 | 100.3 | 100.8 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 11.2% | 17.5 | 4.6 | 140.1 | 114.7 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.5% | 3.0 | 0.7 | 66.0 | 117.1 | |
| 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 42.7% | 33.3 | 7.3 | 92.5 | 116.1 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 26.1% | 24.8 | 4.9 | 119.2 | 115.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 2.3 | 218.2 | 101.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10.7% | 6.2 | 1.3 | 53.9 | 101.0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 21.4% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 117.1 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































