Platz12. East
SerieL19
Bilanz3–23
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 64:83 HOU
- L S38 · Reg. Season BOS 59:89 HOU
REB27
AST19
STL7
BLK3
TOV9
FG25/62 (40.3%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB4
TF8
Lead0
Poss17:49
Paint14/20 (70.0%)
FBP10 (15.6%)
PIP32 (50.0%)
Inside0.38
2ND2 (3.1%)
Bench24 (37.5%)
PACE69.4
ORTG92.2
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%10.0%
FTr0.194
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 2 | 3.9% | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 112.9 | |
| 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 4 | 7.8% | -1.5 | -0.8 | 33.0 | 118.8 | |
| 27 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 12 | 23.9% | 21.6 | 14.3 | 100.1 | 109.1 | |
| 27 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 27 | 53.1% | 13.4 | 9.9 | 80.1 | 118.8 | |
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 4 | 9.7% | 6.1 | 3.2 | 109.5 | 122.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 46.6% | 7.8 | 4.5 | 72.7 | 123.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.6% | 13.4 | 4.3 | 139.0 | 113.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.1% | 14.2 | 4.4 | 107.8 | 115.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8.1% | 13.9 | 4.3 | 163.4 | 122.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.0% | 6.6 | 2.0 | 41.0 | 105.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST21
STL6
BLK4
TOV13
FG36/64 (56.3%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead28
Poss22:09
Paint18/22 (81.8%)
FBP13 (15.7%)
PIP52 (62.7%)
Inside0.45
2ND4 (4.8%)
Bench27 (32.5%)
PACE70.8
ORTG117.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.7%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.063
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 13.2% | 26.9 | 14.6 | 163.9 | 71.9 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 8.8% | 12.8 | 7.0 | 156.4 | 88.3 | |
| 22 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 29.7% | 22.1 | 12.2 | 118.5 | 88.2 | |
| 22 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 29 | 13 | 30.0% | 30.7 | 16.2 | 133.7 | 81.7 | |
| 21 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 9.4% | 17.6 | 8.8 | 235.7 | 93.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 19.8% | -0.8 | -0.1 | 47.1 | 86.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 11.9% | 7.5 | 3.2 | 95.9 | 92.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 23.4% | 8.4 | 2.9 | 88.0 | 92.4 | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 9 | 35.2% | 10.2 | 3.5 | 90.9 | 92.5 | |
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 16.9% | 22.0 | 4.6 | 140.4 | 79.4 | |
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 21.8% | 29.8 | 5.0 | 149.5 | 91.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.9% | -6.8 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 92.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | 219.4 | 93.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































