Platz6. East
SerieL3
Bilanz15–13
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz11–17
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 75:85 SAS
REB40
AST23
STL5
BLK6
TOV16
FG30/66 (45.5%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead2
Poss18:27
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP9 (12.0%)
PIP38 (50.7%)
Inside0.45
2ND13 (17.3%)
Bench23 (30.7%)
PACE71.0
ORTG105.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.8%
TOV%18.6%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.136
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 15 | 22.4% | 16.7 | 13.3 | 110.6 | 111.8 | |
| 30 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -2 | 18 | 28.5% | 8.8 | 7.1 | 89.9 | 111.9 | |
| 27 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 16.1% | 4.0 | 3.0 | 82.1 | 120.9 | |
| 20 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 15.2% | 35.3 | 16.4 | 199.7 | 107.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 13.4% | 14.4 | 6.3 | 106.6 | 104.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -18 | 8 | 16.1% | 10.5 | 6.2 | 104.4 | 114.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 8 | 27.5% | -3.3 | -0.9 | 52.2 | 109.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 5 | 20.1% | 10.9 | 3.2 | 95.4 | 114.3 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 7 | 30.6% | 7.6 | 2.3 | 69.5 | 117.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8.0% | 6.5 | 0.9 | 90.9 | 111.1 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.3% | 20.1 | 2.4 | 118.7 | 107.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 9.6% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 121.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST25
STL12
BLK7
TOV10
FG34/68 (50.0%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT9/16 (56.3%)
OREB13
TF9
Lead18
Poss21:32
Paint20/29 (69.0%)
FBP4 (4.7%)
PIP44 (51.8%)
Inside0.50
2ND11 (12.9%)
Bench35 (41.2%)
PACE69.2
ORTG122.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%31.7%
FTr0.235
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 36.2% | 29.6 | 21.3 | 121.1 | 96.1 | |
| 26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 7.2% | 2.8 | 1.8 | 85.2 | 107.4 | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 20.1% | 7.5 | 4.6 | 70.8 | 95.4 | |
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 17.5% | 16.2 | 8.8 | 121.3 | 106.3 | |
| 18 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16.1% | 34.7 | 14.4 | 158.8 | 81.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 22.8% | 14.3 | 6.9 | 104.8 | 106.6 | |
| 19 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 11 | 27.6% | 18.2 | 8.6 | 118.7 | 113.4 | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9.4% | 17.2 | 6.5 | 100.5 | 79.7 | |
| 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.0% | 11.6 | 4.1 | 155.2 | 97.8 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 35.7% | 16.1 | 4.9 | 107.5 | 113.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























