Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz14–10
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz12–9
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 83:78 CHI
- L S38 · Reg. Season ATL 96:105 CHI
REB47
AST28
STL8
BLK4
TOV20
FG32/68 (47.1%)
3P10/27 (37.0%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead9
Poss20:01
Paint19/27 (70.4%)
FBP14 (16.9%)
PIP40 (48.2%)
Inside0.41
2ND5 (6.0%)
Bench18 (21.7%)
PACE83.5
ORTG99.4
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%21.7%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 21.5% | 22.8 | 17.4 | 123.5 | 92.6 | |
| 30 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 28.8% | 17.2 | 12.8 | 94.7 | 89.3 | |
| 24 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 30.6% | 20.0 | 12.4 | 103.2 | 95.7 | |
| 24 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 12.7% | 5.0 | 3.1 | 40.0 | 81.7 | |
| 21 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 5 | 10.4% | 17.4 | 8.5 | 157.9 | 90.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 14 | 30.2% | 15.3 | 8.1 | 92.3 | 95.0 | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 10.9% | -3.0 | -0.8 | 30.0 | 95.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 10.0% | 10.1 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 72.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 6.2% | 15.5 | 2.5 | 53.0 | 63.6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 21.7% | 1.0 | 0.3 | 61.1 | 97.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | 231.2 | 97.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 43.5% | 41.0 | 2.0 | 41.7 | 97.3 | |
| DNP |
REB35
AST21
STL16
BLK4
TOV13
FG29/72 (40.3%)
3P12/34 (35.3%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB4
TF14
Lead8
Poss19:57
Paint13/24 (54.2%)
FBP15 (19.2%)
PIP30 (38.5%)
Inside0.29
2ND3 (3.8%)
Bench20 (25.6%)
PACE82.4
ORTG94.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%8.7%
FTr0.153
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 18 | 26.3% | 6.5 | 5.7 | 75.1 | 99.3 | |
| 30 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 11 | 16.3% | 14.6 | 10.6 | 76.4 | 86.1 | |
| 29 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -11 | 23 | 35.8% | 19.6 | 14.1 | 84.9 | 83.7 | |
| 28 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 12 | 19.8% | 9.6 | 6.8 | 83.6 | 99.3 | |
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 5 | 8.6% | 10.9 | 6.6 | 137.5 | 102.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 20.8% | 20.4 | 9.4 | 120.2 | 102.1 | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 15.9% | 15.5 | 5.2 | 128.5 | 105.7 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10.3% | 2.4 | 0.9 | 57.1 | 104.8 | |
| 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.8% | 13.3 | 3.2 | 53.5 | 75.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























