DYNE Finals · Game 3
Platz1. East
SerieW7
Bilanz9–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W5
Letzte 106–3
Bilanz6–3
SerieL3
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S38 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CHA 106:104 UTA
- W S38 · Playoffs CHA 106:103 UTA
- W S38 · Playoffs CHA 114:96 UTA
- W S38 · Reg. Season CHA 119:114 UTA
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 96:89 UTA
REB28
AST23
STL10
BLK2
TOV9
FG40/72 (55.6%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT19/20 (95.0%)
OREB10
TF12
Lead14
Poss20:28
Paint29/35 (82.9%)
FBP11 (10.4%)
PIP64 (60.4%)
Inside0.65
2ND10 (9.4%)
Bench28 (26.4%)
PACE76.6
ORTG138.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%30.3%
FTr0.278
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 20.7% | 25.0 | 18.5 | 145.5 | 130.0 | |
| 30 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 29.1% | 18.3 | 13.3 | 116.4 | 136.5 | |
| 30 | 34 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 38.8% | 42.4 | 31.5 | 147.9 | 135.7 | |
| 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 1.8% | 5.7 | 3.1 | 77.9 | 120.9 | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 7.0% | 21.8 | 9.8 | 218.0 | 124.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.1% | 3.7 | 2.5 | 103.8 | 136.2 | |
| 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 13 | 29.0% | 27.8 | 13.9 | 147.9 | 131.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 9.2% | 4.9 | 1.2 | 105.1 | 134.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 6.6% | 4.4 | 0.6 | 81.8 | 123.1 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 60.3% | 19.3 | 3.2 | 106.7 | 139.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST17
STL6
BLK1
TOV16
FG41/67 (61.2%)
3P8/14 (57.1%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB10
TF13
Lead12
Poss19:31
Paint23/29 (79.3%)
FBP8 (7.7%)
PIP62 (59.6%)
Inside0.58
2ND7 (6.7%)
Bench27 (26.0%)
PACE76.8
ORTG135.3
Four Factors
eFG%67.2%
TOV%17.8%
OREB%35.7%
FTr0.239
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 22 | 29.0% | 22.8 | 19.8 | 134.0 | 139.6 | |
| 35 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 10.3% | 7.7 | 6.8 | 109.8 | 131.5 | |
| 34 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -3 | 12 | 16.7% | 16.9 | 13.6 | 137.8 | 131.0 | |
| 31 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 7 | 2 | -5 | 21 | 30.5% | 29.8 | 22.1 | 131.2 | 129.3 | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -16 | 5 | 11.4% | -3.1 | -1.4 | 58.0 | 137.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 31.8% | 31.4 | 13.1 | 151.2 | 139.6 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.1% | 19.9 | 4.7 | 250.0 | 138.5 | |
| 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.6% | 6.8 | 1.8 | 78.5 | 127.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.6% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 76.6 | 141.2 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.4% | 28.7 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 141.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























