Conference Finals · Game 1
Platz3. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–1
Letzte 104–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W4
Letzte 105–1
Bilanz5–1
SerieW3
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S38 · Playoffs dieses Spiel BKN 112:116 CHA
- L S38 · Reg. Season BKN 99:110 CHA
- L S37 · Playoffs BKN 108:117 CHA
- L S37 · Playoffs BKN 103:112 CHA
- W S37 · Playoffs BKN 121:103 CHA
REB43
AST19
STL5
BLK2
TOV11
FG47/84 (56.0%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB12
TF77
Lead3
Poss19:18
Paint35/45 (77.8%)
FBP10 (8.9%)
PIP80 (71.4%)
Inside0.82
2ND11 (9.8%)
Bench38 (33.9%)
PACE86.4
ORTG129.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.190
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5 | 0 | -6 | 13 | 18.4% | 24.6 | 16.7 | 138.3 | 128.4 | |
| 28 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 21.3% | 11.2 | 8.1 | 98.1 | 124.3 | |
| 27 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 22 | 32.7% | 29.4 | 19.6 | 129.2 | 129.3 | |
| 27 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 16.3% | 16.4 | 10.7 | 117.7 | 119.4 | |
| 26 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 10.9% | 14.1 | 8.8 | 137.6 | 124.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 9 | 22.4% | 17.2 | 6.9 | 132.6 | 130.8 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 16.2% | 0.8 | 0.6 | 74.5 | 132.5 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 7 | 18.5% | 11.2 | 4.3 | 114.1 | 132.5 | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15.5% | 20.8 | 6.4 | 114.0 | 120.2 | |
| 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 30.3% | 49.4 | 9.5 | 172.9 | 130.7 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.5% | 19.1 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 128.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST25
STL8
BLK3
TOV9
FG47/85 (55.3%)
3P15/33 (45.5%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB8
TF15
Lead14
Poss20:41
Paint23/31 (74.2%)
FBP11 (9.5%)
PIP60 (51.7%)
Inside0.42
2ND11 (9.5%)
Bench17 (14.7%)
PACE88.1
ORTG131.7
Four Factors
eFG%64.1%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.153
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 14.1% | 16.5 | 12.0 | 130.6 | 123.0 | |
| 29 | 40 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18/22 (81.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 20 | 25 | 35.1% | 57.3 | 40.0 | 174.9 | 129.0 | |
| 27 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 39.2% | 31.5 | 20.8 | 119.8 | 123.1 | |
| 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10.2% | 5.6 | 3.4 | 91.3 | 122.0 | |
| 27 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 15.2% | 17.5 | 11.2 | 100.3 | 112.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 9 | 19.1% | 8.9 | 4.4 | 97.5 | 127.3 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 10.2% | 3.0 | 1.2 | 94.1 | 129.3 | |
| 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 6 | 17.5% | -2.9 | -0.7 | 50.4 | 124.6 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 10.2% | 16.4 | 4.7 | 139.3 | 121.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























