1. Runde · Game 3
Platz2. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieW2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S38 · Playoffs dieses Spiel IND 101:104 MIL
- L S38 · Playoffs IND 95:101 MIL
- W S38 · Playoffs IND 96:88 MIL
- W S38 · Reg. Season IND 101:88 MIL
REB36
AST27
STL5
BLK3
TOV10
FG39/73 (53.4%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB9
TF7
Lead5
Poss20:15
Paint18/24 (75.0%)
FBP4 (4.0%)
PIP52 (51.5%)
Inside0.39
2ND7 (6.9%)
Bench16 (15.8%)
PACE76.5
ORTG132.0
Four Factors
eFG%61.0%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.178
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 21.6% | 15.8 | 12.3 | 104.7 | 124.0 | |
| 30 | 29 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 28.3% | 37.8 | 27.5 | 162.6 | 134.6 | |
| 29 | 31 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 3 | 0 | -5 | 26 | 40.5% | 37.7 | 27.1 | 130.6 | 123.9 | |
| 29 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 7 | 11.1% | 1.8 | 1.6 | 76.6 | 131.5 | |
| 26 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 12.4% | 8.3 | 5.3 | 100.3 | 130.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12.4% | 7.4 | 4.9 | 111.3 | 130.8 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 11.5% | 18.5 | 7.1 | 159.3 | 132.2 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 15.3% | 29.1 | 6.0 | 151.5 | 105.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18.4% | -13.5 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 125.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.7 | 1.0 | 228.5 | 135.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST28
STL9
BLK2
TOV7
FG43/81 (53.1%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB12
TF9
Lead12
Poss19:44
Paint23/32 (71.9%)
FBP8 (7.7%)
PIP54 (51.9%)
Inside0.44
2ND8 (7.7%)
Bench21 (20.2%)
PACE76.8
ORTG135.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 37 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2 | 3 | -6 | 30 | 37.6% | 35.7 | 30.8 | 139.8 | 129.7 | |
| 33 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13.5% | 25.6 | 19.6 | 170.6 | 119.7 | |
| 27 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 19 | 31.4% | 21.0 | 14.1 | 110.5 | 124.3 | |
| 26 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.6% | 5.4 | 3.6 | 89.2 | 126.6 | |
| 23 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9.7% | 18.3 | 10.0 | 189.6 | 125.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -4 | 7 | 15.1% | 13.6 | 7.2 | 138.6 | 131.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12.7% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 69.0 | 132.1 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 29.7% | 22.6 | 5.0 | 112.1 | 118.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 11.1% | 6.2 | 1.3 | 54.2 | 113.7 | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 22.3% | 25.3 | 4.9 | 120.8 | 110.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























