Platz7. West
SerieL1
Bilanz5–15
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 101–8
Bilanz1–8
SerieW1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 101:115 SAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season SAC 109:97 SAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season SAC 118:89 SAS
- W S35 · Reg. Season SAC 92:85 SAS
- W S34 · Reg. Season SAC 100:86 SAS
REB32
AST23
STL6
BLK1
TOV14
FG45/76 (59.2%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT5/10 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead0
Poss22:00
Paint34/46 (73.9%)
FBP6 (5.9%)
PIP74 (73.3%)
Inside0.92
2ND6 (5.9%)
Bench22 (21.8%)
PACE82.9
ORTG121.8
Four Factors
eFG%63.2%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 8.1% | 4.0 | 3.2 | 101.3 | 135.8 | |
| 31 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 16 | 22.1% | 17.1 | 13.0 | 112.0 | 130.0 | |
| 27 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 9 | 14.4% | 9.2 | 6.1 | 96.2 | 130.7 | |
| 27 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -11 | 19 | 30.2% | 21.9 | 14.8 | 108.9 | 130.7 | |
| 27 | 30 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14/20 (70.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 24 | 38.0% | 34.5 | 22.9 | 131.1 | 136.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.3 | 2.4 | 213.3 | 132.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 21.6% | 2.5 | 1.1 | 52.7 | 126.5 | |
| 14 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 11 | 34.0% | 43.2 | 14.5 | 144.7 | 127.8 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 17.3% | 25.8 | 3.0 | 200.0 | 136.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 12.7% | -15.9 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 136.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST31
STL13
BLK3
TOV9
FG52/81 (64.2%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead19
Poss37:00
Paint30/39 (76.9%)
FBP10 (8.7%)
PIP80 (69.6%)
Inside0.70
2ND7 (6.1%)
Bench50 (43.5%)
PACE83.1
ORTG138.5
Four Factors
eFG%67.3%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.099
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 22 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 35.6% | 30.5 | 19.2 | 118.6 | 111.7 | |
| 24 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 7.1% | 13.5 | 7.8 | 186.7 | 124.6 | |
| 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 16.3% | 10.3 | 6.3 | 103.4 | 116.3 | |
| 24 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 20.2% | 23.8 | 13.8 | 135.2 | 115.2 | |
| 21 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 18.9% | 33.2 | 16.4 | 159.1 | 115.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 8.8% | 9.7 | 4.7 | 141.9 | 123.9 | |
| 17 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 8 | 20.7% | 43.7 | 17.3 | 175.7 | 98.4 | |
| 17 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 27.1% | 12.1 | 5.3 | 96.8 | 118.2 | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 26.4% | 19.6 | 7.4 | 119.1 | 123.2 | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 19.9% | 32.9 | 11.0 | 148.6 | 102.4 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22.0% | 50.7 | 4.7 | 202.0 | 97.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































