Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–14
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–9
SerieW1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 91:93 SAS
- L S37 · Reg. Season NYK 105:113 SAS
- L S36 · Reg. Season NYK 84:111 SAS
- W S35 · Reg. Season NYK 109:90 SAS
- L S34 · Reg. Season MEM 69:96 SAS
REB37
AST27
STL8
BLK4
TOV13
FG39/70 (55.7%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB12
TF11
Lead4
Poss07:00
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP10 (11.0%)
PIP52 (57.1%)
Inside0.42
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench29 (31.9%)
PACE72.0
ORTG126.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.129
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 41.2% | 25.4 | 18.6 | 118.3 | 125.7 | |
| 29 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 9.6% | 16.2 | 11.0 | 143.8 | 121.8 | |
| 28 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.1% | 20.9 | 13.6 | 163.1 | 110.1 | |
| 27 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 32.8% | 18.0 | 12.4 | 114.1 | 125.2 | |
| 27 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 8.7% | 10.5 | 6.5 | 123.6 | 116.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 22.2% | 14.1 | 5.9 | 116.3 | 126.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 7.9% | 16.9 | 4.7 | 150.5 | 116.6 | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 15.7% | 25.1 | 7.1 | 201.6 | 129.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 4 | 15.7% | -2.7 | -0.6 | 34.7 | 113.7 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 10 | 39.3% | 17.5 | 5.4 | 100.5 | 127.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST32
STL10
BLK5
TOV9
FG39/71 (54.9%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead10
Poss52:00
Paint22/27 (81.5%)
FBP20 (21.5%)
PIP50 (53.8%)
Inside0.46
2ND5 (5.4%)
Bench22 (23.7%)
PACE72.2
ORTG128.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 11.0% | 12.6 | 9.2 | 132.4 | 128.2 | |
| 28 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 42.0% | 17.0 | 13.0 | 101.5 | 125.6 | |
| 27 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 26.1% | 18.9 | 12.6 | 111.7 | 122.5 | |
| 23 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 16.5% | 23.9 | 13.1 | 162.9 | 125.3 | |
| 22 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 22.5% | 34.7 | 17.7 | 128.2 | 96.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -19 | 5 | 12.5% | 9.3 | 4.0 | 85.9 | 117.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 15.8% | 14.4 | 6.3 | 96.4 | 112.2 | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11.1% | 20.1 | 7.9 | 179.8 | 121.4 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21.9% | 12.4 | 4.1 | 105.6 | 130.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 2.4 | 215.4 | 122.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































