Platz7. West
SerieW1
Bilanz10–12
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–18
SerieL7
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 100:86 TOR
- W S37 · Reg. Season NOP 105:93 TOR
- L S36 · Reg. Season NOP 73:106 TOR
- W S34 · Reg. Season NOP 96:94 TOR
- L S33 · Reg. Season NOP 80:117 TOR
REB48
AST25
STL10
BLK10
TOV17
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P10/22 (45.5%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB13
TF16
Lead16
Poss11:00
Paint18/23 (78.3%)
FBP12 (12.0%)
PIP42 (42.0%)
Inside0.29
2ND16 (16.0%)
Bench16 (16.0%)
PACE82.4
ORTG121.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%17.2%
OREB%34.2%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 4 | 9 | 34 | 45.2% | 15.5 | 13.0 | 96.9 | 106.3 | |
| 30 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 31.0% | 42.0 | 30.2 | 118.8 | 69.4 | |
| 28 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13.4% | 18.5 | 12.0 | 145.1 | 106.2 | |
| 18 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 11 | 25.2% | 21.2 | 9.4 | 121.6 | 100.5 | |
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.3% | 12.6 | 5.4 | 153.2 | 110.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 4.9% | 18.6 | 7.4 | 239.6 | 103.7 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 8.3% | 3.6 | 1.3 | 94.1 | 109.7 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 3.5% | 15.7 | 4.4 | 273.3 | 102.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 7.6% | -2.2 | -0.5 | 65.2 | 109.3 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 53.6% | -5.7 | -0.4 | 61.6 | 108.8 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.0% | 14.6 | 2.2 | 207.4 | 95.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 6.9% | 15.7 | 2.1 | 104.9 | 95.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.4 | 2.4 | 225.4 | 83.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST23
STL13
BLK2
TOV13
FG32/72 (44.4%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT15/18 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead9
Poss48:00
Paint12/25 (48.0%)
FBP9 (10.5%)
PIP36 (41.9%)
Inside0.34
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench22 (25.6%)
PACE81.5
ORTG105.5
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%18.6%
FTr0.250
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 3 | -3 | 16 | 22.1% | 24.9 | 18.9 | 132.1 | 110.0 | |
| 29 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 20 | 30.4% | 16.3 | 12.0 | 88.8 | 114.2 | |
| 27 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 21 | 33.7% | 17.8 | 12.4 | 94.9 | 115.1 | |
| 26 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 7 | 11.9% | 15.3 | 9.5 | 97.6 | 105.8 | |
| 24 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 5 | 9.2% | 9.3 | 5.4 | 100.6 | 117.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 11 | 21.8% | 6.5 | 3.9 | 81.7 | 121.4 | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 9 | 18.7% | 9.2 | 4.8 | 85.8 | 116.9 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 4.6% | 5.2 | 2.4 | 122.0 | 126.3 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.7% | 13.7 | 2.0 | 125.7 | 126.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























