Platz11. East
SerieL1
Bilanz6–9
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–16
SerieW2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 93:103 SAC
REB34
AST23
STL7
BLK2
TOV14
FG39/73 (53.4%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead6
Poss41:00
Paint22/31 (71.0%)
FBP4 (4.3%)
PIP56 (60.2%)
Inside0.55
2ND14 (15.1%)
Bench19 (20.4%)
PACE77.2
ORTG120.5
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.137
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 11 | 15.0% | 14.8 | 11.9 | 127.6 | 130.1 | |
| 29 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | -3 | 25 | 38.5% | 21.4 | 15.3 | 101.5 | 124.8 | |
| 27 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -8 | 8 | 13.1% | 14.3 | 9.3 | 109.8 | 118.5 | |
| 25 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 26 | 46.2% | 27.8 | 17.5 | 113.0 | 127.6 | |
| 24 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 5.6% | 5.1 | 3.0 | 136.0 | 134.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 10.9% | 2.1 | 1.3 | 88.9 | 134.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18.5% | 23.2 | 9.3 | 129.7 | 122.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.6% | 19.1 | 7.1 | 207.9 | 119.8 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 3 | 9.6% | 8.7 | 3.0 | 137.0 | 133.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST31
STL11
BLK1
TOV12
FG43/74 (58.1%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF6
Lead14
Poss18:00
Paint28/39 (71.8%)
FBP6 (5.8%)
PIP62 (60.2%)
Inside0.66
2ND5 (4.9%)
Bench39 (37.9%)
PACE75.8
ORTG135.9
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.122
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 7.4% | 12.4 | 9.2 | 159.7 | 117.0 | |
| 29 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 17.5% | 18.7 | 13.1 | 133.7 | 116.3 | |
| 28 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | -1 | 18 | 30.3% | 13.0 | 9.3 | 93.7 | 117.7 | |
| 24 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/17 (82.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 36.2% | 53.0 | 30.4 | 162.5 | 116.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 23.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 81.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 11.0% | 3.9 | 2.6 | 81.7 | 118.6 | |
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 9 | 18.0% | 16.7 | 9.3 | 127.3 | 118.0 | |
| 16 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 14 | 39.2% | 44.3 | 17.4 | 135.6 | 100.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3.5% | 8.2 | 2.6 | 103.1 | 110.7 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20.5% | 11.9 | 2.6 | 119.3 | 124.4 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 9.2% | 22.9 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 125.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























