Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 111:91 PHX
- W S37 · Reg. Season MIA 100:85 PHX
- L S36 · Reg. Season MIA 85:103 PHX
- W S35 · Reg. Season MIA 104:92 PHX
- W S34 · Reg. Season MIA 141:105 PHX
REB43
AST31
STL11
BLK1
TOV12
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P17/31 (54.8%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF11
Lead26
Poss01:00
Paint15/25 (60.0%)
FBP24 (21.6%)
PIP34 (30.6%)
Inside0.24
2ND6 (5.4%)
Bench49 (44.1%)
PACE77.8
ORTG142.7
Four Factors
eFG%66.9%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.216
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 10.2% | 2.1 | 1.4 | 64.4 | 109.0 | |
| 25 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 19.4% | 17.5 | 10.6 | 126.0 | 109.3 | |
| 24 | 38 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15/22 (68.2%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 42.8% | 58.3 | 33.6 | 151.5 | 108.3 | |
| 16 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 18.9% | 6.8 | 2.7 | 80.3 | 107.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 7.9% | 42.1 | 15.8 | 210.0 | 82.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 5.2% | 15.6 | 6.4 | 177.3 | 116.0 | |
| 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 19.3% | 31.7 | 12.1 | 182.6 | 117.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 15.7% | 29.1 | 9.7 | 173.7 | 115.5 | |
| 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 31.1% | 27.0 | 9.3 | 117.2 | 115.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 12.6% | 0.7 | 0.5 | 49.4 | 114.5 | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 18.0% | 7.1 | 2.4 | 101.5 | 115.1 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 37.9% | 6.1 | 1.7 | 88.2 | 119.0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 63.5% | -16.7 | -0.8 | 59.7 | 119.0 | |
| DNP |
REB32
AST25
STL6
BLK2
TOV13
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB7
TF15
Lead3
Poss58:00
Paint14/20 (70.0%)
FBP12 (13.2%)
PIP34 (37.4%)
Inside0.26
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench12 (13.2%)
PACE78.9
ORTG115.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6/20 (30.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -11 | 23 | 32.9% | 4.5 | 4.3 | 61.9 | 125.9 | |
| 32 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 5 | -11 | 16 | 22.6% | 25.2 | 19.4 | 141.1 | 135.6 | |
| 28 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 16 | 26.1% | 33.3 | 22.5 | 143.1 | 134.1 | |
| 28 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -12 | 6 | 9.7% | 15.8 | 10.6 | 155.7 | 132.3 | |
| 28 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 11 | 17.9% | 18.2 | 12.6 | 130.9 | 134.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 4 | 8.4% | -0.7 | -0.2 | 50.3 | 138.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 7.1% | 4.1 | 1.3 | 114.9 | 141.1 | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 7 | 24.8% | 4.8 | 1.6 | 71.4 | 140.9 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 19.8% | -0.2 | 0.2 | 42.4 | 125.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























