Platz10. West
SerieL3
Bilanz4–8
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–10
SerieW2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 75:105 POR
- L S37 · Reg. Season LAL 79:86 GSW
REB32
AST23
STL3
BLK1
TOV13
FG31/67 (46.3%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB8
TF18
Lead3
Poss31:00
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP12 (16.0%)
PIP40 (53.3%)
Inside0.46
2ND5 (6.7%)
Bench17 (22.7%)
PACE72.1
ORTG104.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.5%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -29 | 22 | 38.8% | 0.8 | 1.5 | 66.1 | 138.0 | |
| 27 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | -31 | 13 | 23.9% | 18.4 | 11.9 | 114.2 | 140.3 | |
| 25 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 18 | 35.5% | 22.7 | 14.3 | 110.7 | 141.7 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 5 | 14.2% | 6.0 | 3.0 | 94.1 | 143.2 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | -14 | 6 | 19.8% | 1.3 | 0.3 | 69.1 | 133.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 5 | 11.3% | 0.7 | 0.5 | 58.4 | 137.4 | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 9.9% | 11.8 | 5.8 | 142.6 | 143.9 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 12.7% | 14.3 | 6.7 | 135.6 | 143.0 | |
| 19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 2 | 5.2% | 8.6 | 3.8 | 145.7 | 135.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.2% | 4.6 | 0.9 | 62.0 | 138.6 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 24.8% | 13.4 | 1.3 | 97.3 | 139.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST28
STL11
BLK2
TOV5
FG42/69 (60.9%)
3P11/22 (50.0%)
FT10/15 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead30
Poss28:00
Paint27/35 (77.1%)
FBP9 (8.6%)
PIP56 (53.3%)
Inside0.59
2ND8 (7.6%)
Bench31 (29.5%)
PACE69.7
ORTG150.7
Four Factors
eFG%68.8%
TOV%6.2%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.217
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 25.4% | 24.2 | 17.6 | 126.5 | 95.9 | |
| 29 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 16.6% | 22.2 | 15.5 | 160.4 | 100.3 | |
| 26 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 34.5% | 35.3 | 22.3 | 149.5 | 102.4 | |
| 25 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 12.2% | 10.9 | 6.6 | 126.3 | 105.4 | |
| 23 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 19.6% | 14.4 | 7.9 | 108.6 | 96.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 30.4% | 28.3 | 12.5 | 139.8 | 102.9 | |
| 18 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 5.7% | 23.2 | 9.6 | 210.3 | 82.7 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 3.2% | 6.1 | 2.3 | 65.1 | 93.3 | |
| 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 38.9% | 47.6 | 10.4 | 165.9 | 108.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 1.0 | 226.2 | 108.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.3% | 16.8 | 2.0 | 95.9 | 84.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























