Platz11. West
SerieL2
Bilanz5–14
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W4
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz16–11
SerieW4
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 92:99 OKC
- L S32 · Reg. Season MEM 103:123 OKC
- L S31 · Reg. Season MEM 106:125 OKC
- L S30 · Reg. Season MEM 97:100 OKC
REB42
AST26
STL5
BLK2
TOV10
FG38/77 (49.4%)
3P12/29 (41.4%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB13
TF10
Lead6
Poss28:00
Paint22/31 (71.0%)
FBP8 (8.7%)
PIP50 (54.3%)
Inside0.46
2ND9 (9.8%)
Bench23 (25.0%)
PACE73.2
ORTG125.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%32.5%
FTr0.065
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 1 | -5 | 16 | 27.9% | 23.3 | 14.6 | 112.1 | 118.2 | |
| 26 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 20 | 35.2% | 30.0 | 19.1 | 130.6 | 128.6 | |
| 25 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 12.8% | 7.1 | 4.3 | 95.5 | 131.8 | |
| 20 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 13 | 30.7% | 34.0 | 16.4 | 136.8 | 125.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 3 | 9.1% | 12.1 | 4.3 | 143.2 | 131.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 5 | 9.3% | 7.0 | 4.3 | 124.1 | 127.8 | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9.9% | 7.3 | 4.4 | 111.0 | 132.9 | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 8 | 21.5% | 2.7 | 1.6 | 68.4 | 125.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 4 | 15.2% | 3.5 | 1.1 | 95.6 | 130.2 | |
| 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 24.9% | 27.5 | 7.0 | 128.4 | 124.2 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 11.4% | 28.7 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 135.5 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST26
STL7
BLK5
TOV6
FG42/81 (51.9%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead11
Poss31:00
Paint19/22 (86.4%)
FBP13 (13.1%)
PIP46 (46.5%)
Inside0.27
2ND14 (14.1%)
Bench33 (33.3%)
PACE75.5
ORTG131.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%6.7%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.074
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 7.9% | 5.0 | 3.5 | 101.9 | 123.3 | |
| 27 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 34.6% | 33.5 | 21.9 | 141.9 | 123.5 | |
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 5.5% | 16.6 | 9.8 | 183.0 | 122.3 | |
| 23 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 4.0% | 21.2 | 10.9 | 215.6 | 117.4 | |
| 23 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 24 | 48.6% | 33.7 | 19.3 | 114.5 | 110.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12.5% | 10.3 | 5.6 | 97.1 | 116.5 | |
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 32.4% | 10.1 | 4.6 | 86.4 | 120.8 | |
| 16 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14.4% | 1.3 | 0.7 | 65.1 | 119.0 | |
| 14 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 19.7% | 30.3 | 10.2 | 169.4 | 127.6 | |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 27.6% | 26.5 | 6.4 | 124.6 | 117.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























