Platz9. West
SerieL1
Bilanz6–7
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–9
SerieW1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 94:106 MIN
- W S36 · Reg. Season LAL 124:93 MIN
- W S35 · Reg. Season LAL 92:86 MIN
- W S34 · Reg. Season LAL 110:106 MIN
- W S33 · Reg. Season LAL 88:67 MIN
REB33
AST24
STL11
BLK2
TOV13
FG41/81 (50.6%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB13
TF10
Lead6
Poss48:00
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP19 (20.2%)
PIP46 (48.9%)
Inside0.34
2ND4 (4.3%)
Bench17 (18.1%)
PACE80.7
ORTG116.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 24.2% | 26.0 | 19.0 | 130.6 | 131.4 | |
| 29 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -22 | 12 | 17.5% | 2.1 | 1.9 | 70.1 | 132.5 | |
| 29 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 12 | 17.6% | 3.9 | 3.1 | 84.2 | 132.5 | |
| 26 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7 | 2 | -1 | 20 | 33.5% | 39.9 | 24.8 | 138.3 | 123.2 | |
| 25 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 13 | 22.0% | 19.3 | 11.7 | 127.3 | 133.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.0% | 10.6 | 4.0 | 115.0 | 126.1 | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 22.6% | 26.6 | 8.4 | 131.3 | 117.8 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 6 | 21.3% | -1.5 | -0.2 | 59.7 | 128.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 7 | 27.1% | 7.9 | 2.4 | 83.7 | 134.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.6 | 2.3 | 217.1 | 116.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.4 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST35
STL9
BLK0
TOV15
FG43/76 (56.6%)
3P8/27 (29.6%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB15
TF7
Lead18
Poss11:00
Paint27/33 (81.8%)
FBP16 (15.1%)
PIP62 (58.5%)
Inside0.56
2ND8 (7.5%)
Bench40 (37.7%)
PACE78.9
ORTG134.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.8%
TOV%15.4%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.184
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 23.7% | 29.8 | 23.1 | 136.3 | 103.7 | |
| 28 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 24.0% | -2.7 | -0.9 | 58.7 | 114.4 | |
| 22 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9.6% | 23.9 | 12.0 | 167.3 | 104.4 | |
| 22 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 32.5% | 44.6 | 23.7 | 156.1 | 111.9 | |
| 22 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17.3% | 13.4 | 7.3 | 117.5 | 113.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 26.5% | 26.2 | 12.1 | 136.0 | 119.6 | |
| 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 19.6% | 31.3 | 14.6 | 184.2 | 111.7 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 13.0% | 8.4 | 2.7 | 104.0 | 121.6 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7.2% | 6.9 | 2.0 | 106.9 | 118.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.7% | 2.8 | 0.7 | 79.3 | 118.1 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 23.6% | 22.9 | 5.1 | 135.1 | 118.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























