Platz15. West
SerieL2
Bilanz1–24
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–19
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 99:109 PHX
REB39
AST24
STL6
BLK2
TOV16
FG41/75 (54.7%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB10
TF13
Lead1
Poss07:00
Paint24/36 (66.7%)
FBP12 (12.1%)
PIP62 (62.6%)
Inside0.64
2ND12 (12.1%)
Bench43 (43.4%)
PACE82.8
ORTG119.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.160
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 33.4% | 39.6 | 24.5 | 142.3 | 125.9 | |
| 24 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 12.7% | 14.0 | 8.3 | 137.0 | 133.1 | |
| 24 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 9.1% | 13.1 | 7.7 | 145.6 | 133.1 | |
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 9 | 18.2% | 12.7 | 6.9 | 123.9 | 133.6 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 11 | 24.0% | -4.7 | -1.7 | 54.3 | 134.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -14 | 9 | 19.4% | 28.5 | 13.7 | 153.5 | 122.0 | |
| 20 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 14 | 30.5% | 13.9 | 7.0 | 81.6 | 116.8 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 23.1% | 12.4 | 5.4 | 97.0 | 127.3 | |
| 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 8 | 21.5% | 8.6 | 3.5 | 90.4 | 132.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8.7% | 10.9 | 2.5 | 138.1 | 131.2 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.4% | 14.7 | 2.2 | 250.0 | 131.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 43.6% | 114.7 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 134.7 | |
| DNP |
REB31
AST23
STL13
BLK3
TOV11
FG43/72 (59.7%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead18
Poss52:00
Paint25/31 (80.6%)
FBP8 (7.3%)
PIP58 (53.2%)
Inside0.51
2ND6 (5.5%)
Bench23 (21.1%)
PACE80.8
ORTG134.9
Four Factors
eFG%68.1%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%14.7%
FTr0.194
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 25.4% | 21.3 | 15.2 | 128.8 | 121.9 | |
| 25 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 11.1% | 3.3 | 2.2 | 65.1 | 116.8 | |
| 25 | 40 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17/21 (81.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 45.8% | 62.1 | 37.5 | 167.8 | 121.0 | |
| 25 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 24.5% | 30.2 | 18.2 | 155.7 | 120.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 10.9% | 6.9 | 2.8 | 72.9 | 108.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.7% | 13.4 | 5.3 | 209.0 | 113.2 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 23.2% | 6.7 | 3.0 | 77.7 | 117.6 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 3.9% | 12.1 | 3.4 | 209.0 | 118.4 | |
| 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 13.3% | 38.7 | 10.7 | 213.6 | 98.5 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.7% | 18.1 | 5.0 | 159.0 | 107.5 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 8 | 31.0% | -2.8 | -0.5 | 64.3 | 125.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.3% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 127.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























