Platz5. West
SerieL3
Bilanz12–16
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–9
SerieW4
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 107:113 MIL
REB36
AST25
STL9
BLK1
TOV14
FG42/77 (54.5%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB9
TF13
Lead7
Poss23:00
Paint24/36 (66.7%)
FBP4 (3.7%)
PIP58 (54.2%)
Inside0.55
2ND9 (8.4%)
Bench32 (29.9%)
PACE84.6
ORTG126.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.7%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.182
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 21 | 29.1% | 15.9 | 13.4 | 101.5 | 123.7 | |
| 33 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -16 | 14 | 19.6% | 33.5 | 26.2 | 180.2 | 126.4 | |
| 33 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -16 | 17 | 24.5% | 21.0 | 16.8 | 119.6 | 124.8 | |
| 33 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 8 | 11.2% | 3.0 | 2.6 | 74.2 | 129.2 | |
| 33 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 11 | 15.4% | 0.0 | 0.6 | 75.2 | 134.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 11.1% | 8.6 | 2.5 | 132.8 | 132.3 | |
| 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 27.0% | 25.6 | 7.4 | 121.6 | 125.4 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 21.0% | 11.8 | 3.6 | 113.7 | 132.6 | |
| 12 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 18.4% | 47.6 | 13.4 | 194.2 | 102.6 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 22.7% | 13.9 | 4.3 | 112.4 | 132.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST28
STL12
BLK2
TOV12
FG45/80 (56.3%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF13
Lead6
Poss36:00
Paint26/37 (70.3%)
FBP11 (9.7%)
PIP62 (54.9%)
Inside0.56
2ND8 (7.1%)
Bench23 (20.4%)
PACE83.6
ORTG135.2
Four Factors
eFG%63.1%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 61 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22/38 (57.9%) | 9/16 (56.3%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 13 | 45 | 56.2% | 58.1 | 51.2 | 145.5 | 118.0 | |
| 34 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11.9% | 10.3 | 8.5 | 125.1 | 125.4 | |
| 33 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12.2% | 21.2 | 16.2 | 150.3 | 116.3 | |
| 33 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4.1% | 3.1 | 2.7 | 79.1 | 124.6 | |
| 32 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 16.9% | 6.1 | 5.0 | 92.5 | 123.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 14 | 31.5% | 22.5 | 11.1 | 106.9 | 116.5 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 12.1% | 8.3 | 3.0 | 102.6 | 122.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 3 | 12.4% | 1.9 | 0.4 | 61.5 | 115.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 9.1% | 42.6 | 5.0 | 273.4 | 98.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























