Platz3. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–4
Letzte 102–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 87:94 MEM
- L S37 · Reg. Season MIL 73:87 LAL
REB35
AST24
STL9
BLK1
TOV15
FG36/68 (52.9%)
3P9/17 (52.9%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead3
Poss31:00
Paint18/28 (64.3%)
FBP8 (9.2%)
PIP46 (52.9%)
Inside0.46
2ND3 (3.4%)
Bench27 (31.0%)
PACE74.0
ORTG117.6
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 9 | 14.3% | 11.4 | 8.4 | 108.4 | 120.3 | |
| 30 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 15 | 23.8% | 13.7 | 10.1 | 114.1 | 124.2 | |
| 29 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 25 | 41.8% | 12.5 | 9.6 | 87.5 | 126.0 | |
| 29 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 7 | 11.3% | 13.6 | 9.7 | 142.1 | 123.2 | |
| 29 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -13 | 5 | 8.2% | 14.3 | 9.5 | 147.4 | 116.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 35.2% | 24.5 | 7.4 | 116.8 | 127.8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 31.3% | 12.5 | 3.9 | 87.6 | 115.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 15.9% | 25.3 | 7.1 | 123.7 | 111.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 8.7% | 14.2 | 3.6 | 135.5 | 116.6 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 8.7% | 19.0 | 4.9 | 207.8 | 122.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST31
STL9
BLK2
TOV11
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead13
Poss28:00
Paint22/26 (84.6%)
FBP8 (8.5%)
PIP48 (51.1%)
Inside0.41
2ND6 (6.4%)
Bench15 (16.0%)
PACE74.7
ORTG125.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.153
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 27.7% | 31.7 | 22.0 | 138.3 | 112.8 | |
| 28 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 21 | 35.0% | 19.5 | 13.7 | 102.6 | 112.7 | |
| 27 | 29 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 39.3% | 35.5 | 23.8 | 134.5 | 118.9 | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.1% | 9.8 | 5.3 | 166.9 | 118.2 | |
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 17.2% | 2.0 | 1.2 | 72.7 | 114.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 6.7% | 8.3 | 3.9 | 59.1 | 96.5 | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 7 | 17.2% | 14.4 | 6.6 | 133.5 | 120.6 | |
| 19 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4.9% | 5.1 | 2.2 | 67.8 | 106.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11.7% | 18.6 | 7.1 | 138.0 | 111.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 11.7% | 17.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 122.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 0.7 | 223.7 | 122.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























