Platz12. East
SerieW1
Bilanz5–19
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–12
SerieL2
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 110:102 SAS
REB43
AST25
STL6
BLK2
TOV8
FG45/82 (54.9%)
3P12/33 (36.4%)
FT8/15 (53.3%)
OREB19
TF10
Lead13
Poss46:00
Paint26/32 (81.3%)
FBP10 (9.1%)
PIP58 (52.7%)
Inside0.46
2ND20 (18.2%)
Bench24 (21.8%)
PACE74.5
ORTG147.7
Four Factors
eFG%62.2%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%43.2%
FTr0.183
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 29 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12/26 (46.2%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 42.7% | 27.8 | 20.3 | 126.7 | 131.2 | |
| 28 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 9.0% | 4.8 | 3.4 | 89.4 | 123.3 | |
| 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 22.4% | 23.5 | 15.0 | 140.4 | 123.3 | |
| 22 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 22.7% | 32.1 | 16.7 | 163.2 | 127.4 | |
| 21 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 41.1% | 34.1 | 17.3 | 120.1 | 128.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 3.4% | 5.8 | 3.5 | 176.1 | 130.7 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.0% | 8.7 | 5.0 | 132.0 | 129.0 | |
| 19 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.6% | 41.0 | 18.0 | 185.8 | 130.1 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST29
STL7
BLK3
TOV8
FG44/78 (56.4%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead2
Poss13:00
Paint20/27 (74.1%)
FBP4 (3.9%)
PIP60 (58.8%)
Inside0.44
2ND11 (10.8%)
Bench36 (35.3%)
PACE75.8
ORTG134.6
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 23 | 37.2% | 13.1 | 10.1 | 99.7 | 147.1 | |
| 24 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 14.1% | 33.5 | 18.7 | 168.4 | 113.9 | |
| 24 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 11 | 20.7% | 24.6 | 14.4 | 164.8 | 145.4 | |
| 24 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 15 | 28.5% | 17.4 | 10.4 | 103.2 | 139.0 | |
| 22 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 5 | 11.3% | 3.9 | 2.2 | 106.6 | 145.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -5 | 4 | 8.3% | 8.7 | 4.5 | 122.3 | 136.5 | |
| 17 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 7 | 18.8% | 39.8 | 15.7 | 202.7 | 126.1 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 16.1% | 16.9 | 7.1 | 130.9 | 142.3 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6.5% | 11.3 | 3.6 | 89.4 | 126.9 | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 32.7% | 27.9 | 9.1 | 125.4 | 142.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























