Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 100–5
Bilanz0–5
SerieL5
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 120:98 LAC
REB44
AST22
STL17
BLK5
TOV15
FG44/83 (53.0%)
3P15/42 (35.7%)
FT17/22 (77.3%)
OREB12
TF7
Lead27
Poss30:00
Paint24/28 (85.7%)
FBP10 (8.3%)
PIP50 (41.7%)
Inside0.34
2ND7 (5.8%)
Bench24 (20.0%)
PACE91.9
ORTG130.6
Four Factors
eFG%62.0%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.265
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 50 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17/35 (48.6%) | 6/19 (31.6%) | 10/11 (90.9%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 45 | 50.5% | 43.1 | 37.0 | 123.6 | 102.4 | |
| 34 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 13.5% | 5.7 | 5.0 | 65.9 | 99.5 | |
| 31 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 5.3% | 23.8 | 17.0 | 185.9 | 90.2 | |
| 31 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 20.5% | 17.9 | 13.4 | 111.2 | 101.2 | |
| 21 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 20.0% | 22.1 | 11.3 | 137.3 | 108.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 12.0% | 43.4 | 16.2 | 219.6 | 91.5 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 16.4% | -3.2 | -0.7 | 55.6 | 111.2 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 15.6% | 24.6 | 7.0 | 141.4 | 98.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4.8% | 2.6 | 0.6 | 64.9 | 106.1 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 15.3% | 34.0 | 4.0 | 206.1 | 106.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST24
STL10
BLK1
TOV19
FG42/89 (47.2%)
3P6/30 (20.0%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB19
TF14
Lead0
Poss29:00
Paint22/31 (71.0%)
FBP8 (8.2%)
PIP56 (57.1%)
Inside0.44
2ND17 (17.3%)
Bench36 (36.7%)
PACE90.5
ORTG108.3
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%16.8%
OREB%37.3%
FTr0.135
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 26 | 35.0% | 23.3 | 15.6 | 97.3 | 111.9 | |
| 27 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -10 | 11 | 14.8% | 12.3 | 8.1 | 85.5 | 114.7 | |
| 27 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | -9 | 14 | 18.7% | 16.8 | 11.3 | 101.2 | 121.5 | |
| 26 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 12 | 16.8% | 11.6 | 7.5 | 99.8 | 126.2 | |
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -11 | 13 | 18.9% | 9.0 | 5.5 | 95.5 | 124.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 16 | 25.9% | 21.0 | 11.7 | 115.3 | 129.9 | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -16 | 7 | 15.6% | 3.3 | 1.4 | 82.9 | 127.8 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -17 | 8 | 19.4% | 12.6 | 4.6 | 101.1 | 127.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 5.6% | 12.3 | 3.7 | 142.9 | 123.1 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 22.2% | 12.2 | 2.7 | 103.5 | 130.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























