Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–5
Letzte 101–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 105–1
Bilanz5–1
SerieW5
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 70:105 HOU
REB30
AST9
STL2
BLK0
TOV12
FG26/64 (40.6%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead0
Poss24:00
Paint9/15 (60.0%)
FBP2 (2.9%)
PIP26 (37.1%)
Inside0.22
2ND8 (11.4%)
Bench18 (25.7%)
PACE68.4
ORTG102.3
Four Factors
eFG%47.7%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.188
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11/29 (37.9%) | 4/15 (26.7%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -37 | 40 | 67.0% | 14.3 | 12.1 | 87.7 | 142.9 | |
| 26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -29 | 4 | 7.8% | 2.4 | 1.6 | 87.1 | 147.1 | |
| 26 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -29 | 9 | 17.5% | 10.0 | 6.5 | 117.5 | 145.7 | |
| 21 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -29 | 9 | 21.7% | 10.4 | 5.3 | 102.3 | 146.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 10.1% | -3.6 | -0.7 | 29.4 | 147.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 15.8% | 8.4 | 3.3 | 113.3 | 146.6 | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 3.2% | -2.0 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 147.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 6.8% | -0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 140.9 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 9.5% | 12.2 | 3.7 | 166.4 | 147.9 | |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 12.4% | 11.5 | 2.9 | 129.8 | 142.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 4.5% | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 132.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 14.6% | 4.0 | 1.2 | 93.4 | 145.8 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.9% | 42.3 | 3.0 | 300.0 | 142.0 | |
| DNP |
REB39
AST32
STL9
BLK2
TOV4
FG45/71 (63.4%)
3P9/19 (47.4%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead35
Poss35:00
Paint27/31 (87.1%)
FBP4 (3.8%)
PIP60 (57.1%)
Inside0.53
2ND6 (5.7%)
Bench32 (30.5%)
PACE67.7
ORTG155.1
Four Factors
eFG%69.7%
TOV%5.1%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.113
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 25 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 2 | 38 | 18 | 34.1% | 37.1 | 24.5 | 158.4 | 101.1 | |
| 24 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 26.1% | 32.0 | 18.7 | 156.6 | 105.7 | |
| 22 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12/12 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 20 | 12 | 28.5% | 52.9 | 27.2 | 205.4 | 84.6 | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 15.4% | -0.6 | 0.1 | 56.9 | 104.1 | |
| 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 11.0% | 15.8 | 7.2 | 143.6 | 90.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11.4% | 11.6 | 6.3 | 135.6 | 100.0 | |
| 21 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 19.9% | 14.3 | 7.4 | 130.6 | 107.3 | |
| 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 17.4% | 23.2 | 9.9 | 144.4 | 89.2 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 10.4% | 20.1 | 7.0 | 123.8 | 71.7 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.8 | 2.3 | 218.8 | 83.1 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 41.8% | 6.6 | 0.9 | 89.9 | 100.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 17.4% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 107.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























