Platz10. East
SerieL2
Bilanz10–17
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W5
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz20–4
SerieW6
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 77:86 MIA
- L S37 · Playoffs CHI 93:94 MIA
- L S37 · Playoffs CHI 88:96 MIA
- L S37 · Reg. Season CHI 81:96 MIA
- L S36 · Reg. Season CHI 88:108 MIA
REB40
AST23
STL6
BLK2
TOV15
FG30/74 (40.5%)
3P11/32 (34.4%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead3
Poss05:00
Paint15/24 (62.5%)
FBP17 (22.1%)
PIP34 (44.2%)
Inside0.32
2ND10 (13.0%)
Bench19 (24.7%)
PACE78.1
ORTG98.5
Four Factors
eFG%48.0%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.135
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14.5% | 16.7 | 12.2 | 88.2 | 86.3 | |
| 30 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 33.5% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 65.4 | 112.5 | |
| 29 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 5 | 7.6% | 7.1 | 4.9 | 114.5 | 108.4 | |
| 27 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 22.6% | 20.6 | 13.5 | 115.6 | 106.2 | |
| 24 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 23.3% | 17.7 | 10.6 | 123.6 | 112.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 11.5% | 15.9 | 8.7 | 119.8 | 99.9 | |
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 11 | 28.4% | 13.5 | 5.9 | 99.8 | 111.9 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 18.8% | -3.3 | -0.7 | 51.7 | 113.4 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -13 | 3 | 12.0% | -1.6 | -0.5 | 64.6 | 110.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST25
STL11
BLK6
TOV16
FG32/68 (47.1%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB10
TF6
Lead13
Poss54:00
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP15 (17.4%)
PIP38 (44.2%)
Inside0.39
2ND6 (7.0%)
Bench27 (31.4%)
PACE76.5
ORTG112.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%17.8%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.191
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 18.7% | 18.9 | 13.3 | 132.0 | 99.3 | |
| 27 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 38.7% | 30.7 | 20.5 | 111.1 | 89.4 | |
| 27 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 13.9% | 13.4 | 8.8 | 116.0 | 96.2 | |
| 25 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 16.2% | 10.5 | 6.7 | 84.6 | 90.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16.8% | 20.1 | 8.8 | 93.8 | 73.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 28.8% | 8.7 | 5.3 | 79.8 | 97.4 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 14.3% | 15.8 | 6.1 | 113.8 | 94.1 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 16.3% | 21.1 | 7.1 | 155.1 | 106.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 6.5% | 6.6 | 2.0 | 129.8 | 107.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 19.0% | -3.9 | -0.8 | 42.9 | 106.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























