Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz10–16
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz12–7
SerieW3
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 97:101 DEN
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHI 100:90 DEN
- L S36 · Reg. Season CHI 89:93 DEN
- L S35 · Reg. Season CHI 65:85 DEN
- L S34 · Reg. Season CHI 103:128 DEN
REB36
AST32
STL15
BLK2
TOV14
FG41/73 (56.2%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB10
TF9
Lead4
Poss47:00
Paint27/34 (79.4%)
FBP23 (23.7%)
PIP62 (63.9%)
Inside0.64
2ND8 (8.2%)
Bench39 (40.2%)
PACE79.0
ORTG122.8
Four Factors
eFG%61.0%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.164
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 23 | 35.1% | 24.8 | 17.7 | 105.6 | 112.1 | |
| 27 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 19.7% | 16.5 | 11.0 | 104.1 | 117.2 | |
| 27 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 9 | 14.4% | 2.8 | 2.1 | 54.6 | 113.7 | |
| 27 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 6.4% | 11.2 | 7.4 | 132.4 | 116.8 | |
| 25 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 16 | 28.0% | 18.6 | 11.7 | 103.8 | 115.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 29.6% | 29.9 | 15.1 | 130.9 | 125.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 9.4% | 30.8 | 13.6 | 173.6 | 104.7 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 19.4% | 14.0 | 5.5 | 107.0 | 124.8 | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 12.7% | 25.4 | 8.3 | 147.0 | 102.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST25
STL11
BLK6
TOV18
FG44/77 (57.1%)
3P11/27 (40.7%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead16
Poss12:00
Paint26/34 (76.5%)
FBP19 (18.8%)
PIP56 (55.4%)
Inside0.50
2ND15 (14.9%)
Bench21 (20.8%)
PACE84.2
ORTG119.9
Four Factors
eFG%64.3%
TOV%18.6%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.052
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 15.6% | 17.4 | 12.7 | 115.0 | 109.4 | |
| 31 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 16.4% | 16.6 | 12.3 | 112.0 | 109.9 | |
| 29 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 26.9% | 15.7 | 11.5 | 106.7 | 117.6 | |
| 27 | 34 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 42.4% | 42.9 | 28.1 | 133.7 | 116.2 | |
| 27 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 10.8% | 11.3 | 7.0 | 77.5 | 96.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 7 | 14.8% | 8.4 | 4.2 | 116.4 | 120.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 15.9% | 23.9 | 9.1 | 152.4 | 108.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.3 | 1.7 | 225.0 | 115.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 42.4% | -9.7 | -1.0 | 52.6 | 118.9 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 21.2% | 20.5 | 2.0 | 89.3 | 117.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























