Platz1. East
SerieW11
Bilanz11–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz4–7
SerieL4
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 113:106 SAC
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 142:125 SAC
- W S36 · Reg. Season CHA 119:93 SAC
REB34
AST30
STL9
BLK2
TOV9
FG49/83 (59.0%)
3P11/27 (40.7%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead9
Poss
Paint33/42 (78.6%)
FBP21 (18.6%)
PIP76 (67.3%)
Inside0.71
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench32 (28.3%)
PACE85.9
ORTG131.5
Four Factors
eFG%65.7%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 32 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1 | 3 | -5 | 27 | 35.6% | 38.7 | 31.3 | 139.0 | 122.0 | |
| 32 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 10 | 13.5% | 9.8 | 7.7 | 101.1 | 120.5 | |
| 31 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 5 | 7.0% | 16.6 | 12.0 | 169.9 | 115.3 | |
| 27 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 21 | 33.7% | 21.3 | 14.3 | 101.7 | 120.9 | |
| 27 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 19.3% | 14.2 | 9.6 | 94.1 | 116.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13/16 (81.3%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 38.1% | 53.3 | 26.6 | 140.5 | 115.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 6.7% | -3.5 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 122.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.5 | 1.7 | 222.4 | 113.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST18
STL5
BLK1
TOV12
FG45/77 (58.4%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead17
Poss11:00
Paint30/41 (73.2%)
FBP4 (3.8%)
PIP66 (62.3%)
Inside0.69
2ND6 (5.7%)
Bench30 (28.3%)
PACE82.9
ORTG127.8
Four Factors
eFG%64.3%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.130
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 7.4% | 16.2 | 11.6 | 196.9 | 125.2 | |
| 27 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 17 | 27.7% | 14.1 | 9.8 | 97.9 | 127.1 | |
| 27 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 11.5% | 24.7 | 15.9 | 195.9 | 128.5 | |
| 26 | 33 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15/18 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 37.3% | 47.1 | 29.4 | 149.8 | 121.1 | |
| 23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 8 | 15.2% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 71.2 | 128.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 12.9% | 9.0 | 6.1 | 114.9 | 128.7 | |
| 18 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 12 | 29.6% | 6.2 | 3.2 | 80.8 | 129.0 | |
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | -21 | 12 | 35.1% | 9.5 | 3.7 | 88.7 | 119.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9.5% | 14.2 | 4.6 | 107.8 | 113.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























