Platz2. East
SerieW6
Bilanz6–0
Letzte 106–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 100–7
Bilanz0–7
SerieL7
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 114:91 LAC
REB38
AST32
STL7
BLK2
TOV15
FG48/68 (70.6%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB9
TF4
Lead29
Poss
Paint28/29 (96.6%)
FBP4 (3.5%)
PIP70 (61.4%)
Inside0.57
2ND8 (7.0%)
Bench50 (43.9%)
PACE75.7
ORTG150.6
Four Factors
eFG%77.9%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%39.1%
FTr0.162
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.9% | 4.8 | 3.1 | 105.9 | 112.6 | |
| 21 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 17.6% | 27.9 | 14.0 | 153.0 | 108.5 | |
| 20 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 11.6% | 16.0 | 7.6 | 114.3 | 99.5 | |
| 20 | 22 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 39.3% | 49.3 | 23.9 | 155.6 | 112.4 | |
| 17 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 36.2% | 49.4 | 20.2 | 172.2 | 117.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 9.6% | 10.7 | 6.1 | 101.8 | 108.2 | |
| 23 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 14.1% | 18.7 | 10.3 | 162.4 | 113.2 | |
| 21 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 36.9% | 42.2 | 21.5 | 150.6 | 111.9 | |
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 17.3% | 11.2 | 6.0 | 114.9 | 117.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 15.4% | -6.1 | -1.1 | 58.5 | 118.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST23
STL8
BLK0
TOV11
FG39/77 (50.6%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead3
Poss00:00
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP13 (14.3%)
PIP52 (57.1%)
Inside0.43
2ND8 (8.8%)
Bench12 (13.2%)
PACE76.5
ORTG119.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.078
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/20 (30.0%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -16 | 23 | 36.0% | 7.2 | 6.0 | 87.5 | 145.9 | |
| 29 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -16 | 7 | 11.0% | 15.2 | 10.3 | 129.5 | 133.8 | |
| 27 | 32 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15/17 (88.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -7 | 19 | 31.9% | 44.2 | 28.5 | 164.5 | 142.7 | |
| 27 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 16 | 27.1% | 17.2 | 11.5 | 107.9 | 142.6 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 7 | 13.9% | 7.9 | 4.4 | 97.3 | 141.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 6 | 11.4% | 5.1 | 3.2 | 92.4 | 144.9 | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 6 | 14.4% | -1.0 | 0.0 | 49.6 | 140.9 | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 8.2% | 5.8 | 2.2 | 98.3 | 145.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 6.5% | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 130.8 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 34.3% | 38.9 | 3.7 | 117.5 | 118.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























