Platz2. East
SerieW12
Bilanz12–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieL1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 111:104 DEN
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHA 121:110 DEN
- W S36 · Reg. Season CHA 93:79 DEN
REB26
AST26
STL6
BLK1
TOV6
FG44/70 (62.9%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB4
TF15
Lead10
Poss
Paint29/36 (80.6%)
FBP6 (5.4%)
PIP66 (59.5%)
Inside0.66
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench28 (25.2%)
PACE75.5
ORTG147.1
Four Factors
eFG%70.0%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.214
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 30 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 28.8% | 48.1 | 37.2 | 182.1 | 133.7 | |
| 29 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18/26 (69.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 48.0% | 43.6 | 30.8 | 137.0 | 134.8 | |
| 26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -3 | 2 | 3.8% | 6.6 | 3.7 | 122.2 | 121.6 | |
| 20 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 9.9% | 5.6 | 2.8 | 49.2 | 122.7 | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 18.2% | 15.1 | 7.1 | 126.5 | 135.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9.3% | 14.8 | 9.2 | 210.8 | 134.7 | |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16.2% | 3.6 | 2.3 | 72.6 | 129.4 | |
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 14.1% | 17.3 | 8.7 | 162.7 | 135.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.1% | -1.2 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 117.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST18
STL3
BLK4
TOV10
FG42/70 (60.0%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB7
TF15
Lead1
Poss34:00
Paint25/33 (75.8%)
FBP14 (13.5%)
PIP60 (57.7%)
Inside0.59
2ND9 (8.7%)
Bench19 (18.3%)
PACE75.6
ORTG137.6
Four Factors
eFG%65.7%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.186
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 15 | 20.5% | 10.2 | 8.6 | 110.2 | 145.0 | |
| 32 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -5 | 12 | 17.5% | 20.6 | 15.8 | 132.3 | 130.9 | |
| 32 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 9 | 12.8% | 15.1 | 11.7 | 142.2 | 141.6 | |
| 31 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 3 | 4.4% | 2.0 | 1.4 | 79.9 | 141.4 | |
| 23 | 41 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17/27 (63.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -6 | 31 | 60.8% | 55.0 | 30.9 | 138.8 | 144.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 5 | 15.9% | 19.2 | 6.5 | 158.5 | 143.6 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 12.4% | 19.0 | 5.0 | 189.4 | 144.7 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 6.5% | 19.0 | 2.9 | 208.2 | 129.9 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 31.7% | -15.1 | -2.2 | 35.0 | 144.4 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 18.2% | 19.3 | 2.4 | 135.6 | 145.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























