Platz6. East
SerieW2
Bilanz17–11
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz16–8
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 92:89 DEN
REB35
AST15
STL8
BLK2
TOV5
FG37/71 (52.1%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead7
Poss
Paint18/24 (75.0%)
FBP6 (6.5%)
PIP52 (56.5%)
Inside0.44
2ND4 (4.3%)
Bench14 (15.2%)
PACE69.8
ORTG131.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.183
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 46.9% | 33.0 | 23.0 | 123.5 | 119.9 | |
| 28 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19.5% | 24.0 | 16.0 | 145.7 | 111.7 | |
| 28 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 19.7% | 26.9 | 18.1 | 179.0 | 123.5 | |
| 27 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13.0% | 6.5 | 4.1 | 87.2 | 111.9 | |
| 23 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 8.5% | 15.2 | 8.4 | 192.4 | 121.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 13.9% | -4.8 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 115.3 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 35.4% | 10.4 | 3.8 | 90.9 | 124.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.6% | 1.4 | 0.6 | 62.6 | 123.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 1 | 3.9% | 2.2 | 0.7 | 103.5 | 126.4 | |
| 13 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.3% | 23.3 | 7.2 | 224.0 | 109.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST16
STL2
BLK6
TOV9
FG37/70 (52.9%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead9
Poss52:00
Paint22/27 (81.5%)
FBP11 (12.4%)
PIP48 (53.9%)
Inside0.45
2ND8 (9.0%)
Bench8 (9.0%)
PACE71.0
ORTG125.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.129
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 24 | 36.9% | 18.0 | 14.7 | 103.4 | 123.9 | |
| 32 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 11 | 17.1% | 2.1 | 2.2 | 63.9 | 125.4 | |
| 31 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -1 | 5 | 8.0% | 18.0 | 12.7 | 236.7 | 119.4 | |
| 30 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 20 | 33.8% | 33.6 | 24.6 | 144.3 | 126.8 | |
| 27 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 9.0% | 10.0 | 6.4 | 124.0 | 122.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.3% | 11.4 | 4.0 | 109.3 | 128.6 | |
| 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7.1% | 6.3 | 1.9 | 72.7 | 113.2 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 22.9% | 2.1 | 0.9 | 79.0 | 129.3 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 24.1% | 18.0 | 3.6 | 121.6 | 115.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























