Platz10. East
SerieL4
Bilanz0–4
Letzte 100–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 107–0
Bilanz7–0
SerieW7
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 76:105 CHA
REB29
AST22
STL5
BLK1
TOV10
FG30/70 (42.9%)
3P13/35 (37.1%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF6
Lead5
Poss
Paint12/17 (70.6%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP24 (31.6%)
Inside0.17
2ND12 (15.8%)
Bench28 (36.8%)
PACE67.9
ORTG111.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.057
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -25 | 16 | 22.9% | 10.6 | 9.9 | 101.8 | 152.5 | |
| 32 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -32 | 27 | 42.3% | 26.4 | 20.7 | 109.7 | 149.0 | |
| 26 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | -17 | 8 | 15.2% | 13.7 | 8.5 | 119.9 | 148.3 | |
| 24 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -17 | 5 | 10.4% | -4.0 | -2.1 | 15.8 | 146.8 | |
| 21 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 5 | 11.9% | -1.7 | -0.6 | 15.6 | 145.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 11.4% | 10.2 | 4.2 | 116.0 | 144.6 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 17.9% | 5.3 | 2.0 | 92.1 | 153.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 19.3% | 10.4 | 3.3 | 82.1 | 152.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 15.4% | 26.1 | 8.0 | 225.0 | 152.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 15.0% | 19.9 | 4.7 | 149.3 | 139.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST32
STL7
BLK3
TOV6
FG44/65 (67.7%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead31
Poss
Paint29/32 (90.6%)
FBP11 (10.5%)
PIP60 (57.1%)
Inside0.59
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench34 (32.4%)
PACE67.8
ORTG154.8
Four Factors
eFG%76.2%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.092
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 10.7% | 15.8 | 9.4 | 193.1 | 117.2 | |
| 23 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 13.7% | 23.1 | 13.1 | 162.1 | 108.1 | |
| 20 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 45.2% | 50.3 | 24.2 | 142.1 | 93.9 | |
| 20 | 28 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13/15 (86.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 50.8% | 63.2 | 30.4 | 159.7 | 103.1 | |
| 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.6 | 2.6 | 226.3 | 102.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 15.6% | 9.9 | 6.0 | 91.9 | 104.0 | |
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 7.6% | 13.4 | 6.7 | 233.3 | 115.0 | |
| 20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 31.8% | 13.3 | 6.9 | 102.7 | 118.8 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 7.1% | 19.8 | 6.8 | 152.9 | 88.8 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 7.6% | 19.2 | 6.4 | 239.4 | 113.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























