2. Runde · Game 1
Platz5. West
SerieW3
Bilanz3–0
Letzte 103–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S37 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DAL 110:101 OKC
- L S37 · Reg. Season DAL 97:99 OKC
- W S36 · Reg. Season DAL 137:97 OKC
- L S35 · Reg. Season DAL 116:125 OKC
- L S34 · Reg. Season DAL 143:146 OKC
REB38
AST20
STL5
BLK4
TOV5
FG44/77 (57.1%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead17
Poss21:38
Paint24/36 (66.7%)
FBP14 (12.7%)
PIP60 (54.5%)
Inside0.56
2ND9 (8.2%)
Bench23 (20.9%)
PACE78.8
ORTG139.7
Four Factors
eFG%63.6%
TOV%5.6%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.208
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 38.0% | 27.0 | 20.8 | 119.0 | 121.4 | |
| 30 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10.0% | 12.3 | 8.9 | 155.3 | 126.4 | |
| 28 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13.1% | 12.8 | 8.4 | 120.3 | 118.8 | |
| 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 10.0% | 12.7 | 8.3 | 143.6 | 120.6 | |
| 24 | 31 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 47.5% | 44.1 | 26.4 | 139.1 | 124.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 24.6% | 27.0 | 11.2 | 140.4 | 122.9 | |
| 13 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7.2% | 28.7 | 8.7 | 210.9 | 113.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 1 | 3.6% | 7.6 | 2.2 | 300.0 | 127.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 10.3% | 11.6 | 2.4 | 100.0 | 114.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11.6% | -10.2 | -1.9 | 0.0 | 126.3 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 21.9% | 23.5 | 2.3 | 158.9 | 129.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23.2% | -10.2 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 117.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST24
STL5
BLK3
TOV7
FG41/81 (50.6%)
3P11/33 (33.3%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB11
TF19
Lead0
Poss18:21
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP11 (10.9%)
PIP50 (49.5%)
Inside0.39
2ND14 (13.9%)
Bench26 (25.7%)
PACE78.1
ORTG129.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%26.2%
FTr0.123
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -20 | 23 | 32.6% | 17.4 | 13.7 | 112.0 | 137.7 | |
| 28 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -21 | 18 | 28.3% | 18.1 | 12.6 | 118.7 | 138.1 | |
| 25 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 6 | -8 | 9 | 15.8% | 18.7 | 10.9 | 135.1 | 123.0 | |
| 23 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 17.4% | 2.4 | 1.7 | 51.8 | 125.6 | |
| 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -4 | 10 | 21.1% | 36.0 | 17.9 | 169.8 | 131.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2.2% | 7.7 | 3.6 | 274.6 | 137.4 | |
| 17 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 18.3% | 34.1 | 13.7 | 161.1 | 126.7 | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 16.3% | 19.5 | 7.7 | 133.4 | 136.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 10.2% | 4.6 | 1.5 | 99.9 | 136.4 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 28.2% | 0.8 | 0.5 | 69.9 | 137.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































