Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz10–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W3
Letzte 101–4
Bilanz1–4
SerieL1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 112:97 TOR
- W S36 · Reg. Season ORL 92:71 TOR
- W S35 · Reg. Season ORL 103:96 TOR
- L S34 · Reg. Season ORL 105:111 TOR
- L S33 · Reg. Season ORL 81:107 TOR
REB35
AST24
STL6
BLK4
TOV6
FG45/78 (57.7%)
3P16/32 (50.0%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead24
Poss18:56
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP6 (5.4%)
PIP44 (39.3%)
Inside0.27
2ND11 (9.8%)
Bench31 (27.7%)
PACE75.8
ORTG147.8
Four Factors
eFG%67.9%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 9.6% | 10.1 | 6.9 | 155.0 | 128.1 | |
| 29 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 38.6% | 13.8 | 10.4 | 99.7 | 126.9 | |
| 28 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6.7% | 7.4 | 4.9 | 89.4 | 114.6 | |
| 24 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3.7% | 15.4 | 8.5 | 199.0 | 115.2 | |
| 23 | 46 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17/27 (63.0%) | 10/13 (76.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 58.5% | 60.8 | 33.9 | 143.7 | 129.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 14.2% | 20.1 | 11.2 | 152.2 | 122.3 | |
| 18 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 29.0% | 28.5 | 12.7 | 141.9 | 126.6 | |
| 17 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8.2% | 28.4 | 11.0 | 210.4 | 101.8 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 9.3% | 6.8 | 1.6 | 144.7 | 128.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST21
STL4
BLK2
TOV12
FG37/70 (52.9%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB10
TF6
Lead0
Poss21:03
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP9 (9.3%)
PIP52 (53.6%)
Inside0.46
2ND6 (6.2%)
Bench17 (17.5%)
PACE75.9
ORTG127.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.229
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 14 | 20.9% | 15.0 | 12.1 | 113.8 | 139.9 | |
| 31 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 19.9% | 33.7 | 25.1 | 187.2 | 134.9 | |
| 29 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 13 | 20.7% | 16.2 | 11.5 | 115.6 | 140.1 | |
| 26 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 7.9% | 18.5 | 11.5 | 193.1 | 139.5 | |
| 24 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1 | 4 | -2 | 21 | 40.2% | 13.7 | 8.8 | 99.0 | 138.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 9 | 17.4% | 5.7 | 3.6 | 93.6 | 144.5 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 5 | 14.5% | 2.6 | 1.3 | 85.0 | 145.6 | |
| 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 11.6% | 24.0 | 6.6 | 162.8 | 130.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 15.4% | 3.9 | 1.0 | 87.0 | 145.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 15.4% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 145.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























