Platz4. East
SerieW1
Bilanz12–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W2
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–11
SerieL11
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 125:114 PHI
- W S36 · Reg. Season ORL 94:86 PHI
- L S35 · Reg. Season ORL 112:116 PHI
- L S35 · Playoffs ORL 79:98 PHI
- L S35 · Playoffs ORL 85:91 PHI
REB35
AST22
STL4
BLK1
TOV15
FG50/76 (65.8%)
3P14/23 (60.9%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead20
Poss20:38
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP11 (8.8%)
PIP56 (44.8%)
Inside0.34
2ND12 (9.6%)
Bench52 (41.6%)
PACE84.7
ORTG147.5
Four Factors
eFG%75.0%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.158
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 3 | 4.6% | 2.3 | 1.5 | 112.8 | 132.4 | |
| 28 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 22.9% | 11.6 | 8.1 | 108.9 | 132.9 | |
| 26 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9.9% | 6.9 | 4.6 | 122.2 | 134.4 | |
| 24 | 48 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18/25 (72.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 56.2% | 65.3 | 38.4 | 158.0 | 135.0 | |
| 22 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5.8% | 8.2 | 4.0 | 109.9 | 124.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 27.2% | 25.2 | 13.5 | 137.9 | 135.5 | |
| 19 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15.8% | 24.5 | 10.8 | 154.9 | 125.2 | |
| 17 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 34.6% | 45.7 | 19.2 | 163.1 | 132.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.1% | 5.7 | 1.7 | 109.4 | 135.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 8.6% | 29.1 | 3.4 | 208.9 | 115.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST31
STL9
BLK2
TOV7
FG47/83 (56.6%)
3P12/22 (54.5%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB12
TF9
Lead11
Poss19:21
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP9 (7.9%)
PIP54 (47.4%)
Inside0.33
2ND9 (7.9%)
Bench24 (21.1%)
PACE79.5
ORTG143.3
Four Factors
eFG%63.9%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 18 | 29.1% | 26.7 | 18.0 | 131.2 | 149.6 | |
| 26 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 14 | 23.5% | 26.7 | 16.8 | 141.5 | 144.7 | |
| 25 | 36 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 45.3% | 50.4 | 30.6 | 139.0 | 131.4 | |
| 25 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -12 | 8 | 14.0% | 25.3 | 14.8 | 152.6 | 135.4 | |
| 20 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.5% | 13.2 | 6.2 | 157.9 | 143.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 9 | 17.9% | 10.3 | 5.7 | 108.6 | 150.4 | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 4 | 9.2% | 6.8 | 3.3 | 93.2 | 142.6 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 8.2% | 15.2 | 5.7 | 160.9 | 144.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 15.6% | 2.4 | 1.0 | 86.8 | 150.3 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 8.7% | 5.5 | 1.3 | 89.5 | 150.3 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 29.1% | 22.6 | 1.6 | 67.6 | 143.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























