Platz10. East
SerieW2
Bilanz5–18
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–15
SerieL1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- W S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 98:94 TOR
- L S36 · Reg. Season NYK 83:100 TOR
- L S34 · Reg. Season MEM 83:94 TOR
REB43
AST32
STL3
BLK3
TOV8
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P7/24 (29.2%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead9
Poss17:30
Paint14/15 (93.3%)
FBP21 (21.4%)
PIP56 (57.1%)
Inside0.29
2ND3 (3.1%)
Bench24 (24.5%)
PACE77.6
ORTG126.3
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.149
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.3% | -1.9 | -1.3 | 0.0 | 116.8 | |
| 32 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 1.5% | 3.1 | 2.2 | 110.7 | 116.2 | |
| 29 | 41 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18/32 (56.3%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 35 | 57.5% | 38.5 | 27.7 | 105.8 | 115.3 | |
| 28 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 10.1% | 17.4 | 11.5 | 159.4 | 111.7 | |
| 28 | 23 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 22 | 36.9% | 33.1 | 23.0 | 124.0 | 116.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 11.1% | 23.2 | 9.4 | 223.9 | 117.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 18.9% | 16.2 | 6.0 | 118.7 | 117.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.5 | 4.2 | 217.1 | 94.2 | |
| 10 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 45.5% | 29.7 | 7.7 | 117.3 | 110.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST26
STL4
BLK2
TOV5
FG40/84 (47.6%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT5/11 (45.5%)
OREB13
TF9
Lead9
Poss22:29
Paint19/26 (73.1%)
FBP13 (13.8%)
PIP48 (51.1%)
Inside0.35
2ND10 (10.6%)
Bench18 (19.1%)
PACE77.6
ORTG121.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.0%
TOV%5.3%
OREB%26.0%
FTr0.131
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 5 | -4 | 23 | 27.8% | 21.0 | 18.5 | 119.7 | 122.6 | |
| 33 | 19 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 21.8% | 29.3 | 22.8 | 132.3 | 113.1 | |
| 26 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11.6% | 16.1 | 10.0 | 148.8 | 116.6 | |
| 24 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14.6% | 17.5 | 10.1 | 144.4 | 119.4 | |
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/22 (18.2%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 26 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 0.4 | 60.4 | 117.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.6% | 1.7 | 0.9 | 85.3 | 123.4 | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 12.9% | 17.7 | 7.3 | 155.8 | 122.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -15 | 3 | 10.9% | 22.5 | 6.4 | 162.7 | 121.3 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3 | 1.4 | 222.5 | 124.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 18.7% | 13.7 | 2.3 | 126.7 | 123.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































