Platz3. West
SerieL1
Bilanz1–5
Letzte 101–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 101–4
Bilanz1–4
SerieW1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 95:113 NYK
- W S36 · Reg. Season NOP 85:76 NYK
- L S35 · Reg. Season NOP 88:140 NYK
- W S34 · Reg. Season NOP 76:74 MEM
REB47
AST27
STL6
BLK3
TOV12
FG39/86 (45.3%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT10/16 (62.5%)
OREB19
TF5
Lead1
Poss21:16
Paint20/34 (58.8%)
FBP16 (16.8%)
PIP52 (54.7%)
Inside0.48
2ND10 (10.5%)
Bench34 (35.8%)
PACE82.6
ORTG115.0
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%35.8%
FTr0.186
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 7 | 8.9% | 7.0 | 5.3 | 90.2 | 127.0 | |
| 27 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12/26 (46.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4 | 0 | -8 | 32 | 46.2% | 28.6 | 19.6 | 104.2 | 129.5 | |
| 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 6 | 9.1% | -1.8 | -0.7 | 54.6 | 134.8 | |
| 25 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 12 | 18.7% | 5.9 | 4.4 | 83.3 | 133.7 | |
| 23 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | -11 | 13 | 22.1% | 37.1 | 20.3 | 154.8 | 129.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 18.1% | 17.5 | 6.1 | 88.9 | 113.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.1% | 14.0 | 4.4 | 157.1 | 133.6 | |
| 13 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 23.5% | 38.2 | 12.1 | 155.7 | 125.6 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 13.1% | 2.6 | 0.9 | 72.1 | 132.5 | |
| 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 11 | 36.1% | 23.2 | 6.9 | 106.6 | 125.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 26.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 29.4 | 99.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 13.1% | 34.1 | 2.3 | 205.1 | 129.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST30
STL9
BLK1
TOV10
FG48/82 (58.5%)
3P12/22 (54.5%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF9
Lead21
Poss18:43
Paint16/26 (61.5%)
FBP21 (18.6%)
PIP58 (51.3%)
Inside0.35
2ND9 (8.0%)
Bench36 (31.9%)
PACE84.1
ORTG134.3
Four Factors
eFG%65.9%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.073
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 37.8% | 38.7 | 25.3 | 114.7 | 82.4 | |
| 25 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1.7% | 13.3 | 7.5 | 213.6 | 96.8 | |
| 25 | 26 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 39.1% | 29.3 | 18.3 | 119.8 | 118.6 | |
| 24 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5.3% | 13.1 | 7.3 | 204.8 | 110.1 | |
| 22 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 21.3% | 35.2 | 18.7 | 172.8 | 119.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 13.6% | 12.6 | 6.8 | 120.0 | 110.5 | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 13.6% | 13.8 | 7.4 | 132.0 | 117.4 | |
| 21 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 34.3% | 25.6 | 13.5 | 118.9 | 116.9 | |
| 14 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6.1% | 3.1 | 1.1 | 72.2 | 105.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































