Platz7. East
SerieL5
Bilanz2–12
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 103–2
Bilanz3–2
SerieW2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S37 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 81:103 SAC
REB22
AST26
STL6
BLK1
TOV11
FG34/61 (55.7%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT6/12 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead4
Poss22:47
Paint16/25 (64.0%)
FBP4 (4.9%)
PIP44 (54.3%)
Inside0.50
2ND8 (9.9%)
Bench11 (13.6%)
PACE67.5
ORTG120.1
Four Factors
eFG%61.5%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%30.4%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 33 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 27 | 46.9% | 34.1 | 25.2 | 134.1 | 165.8 | |
| 30 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | -19 | 10 | 17.5% | -0.7 | -0.1 | 82.5 | 168.2 | |
| 29 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 8 | 14.5% | 11.0 | 7.6 | 123.0 | 157.1 | |
| 28 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -14 | 10 | 18.8% | 12.1 | 8.0 | 112.1 | 161.1 | |
| 28 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | -16 | 12 | 22.1% | 26.2 | 17.4 | 156.0 | 157.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.7 | 1.3 | 218.0 | 166.7 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 13.2% | 5.8 | 2.2 | 89.8 | 158.3 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 3 | 10.5% | 12.9 | 4.6 | 176.8 | 164.8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 17.5% | 11.6 | 3.3 | 104.5 | 155.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB23
AST23
STL7
BLK2
TOV9
FG39/56 (69.6%)
3P15/21 (71.4%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead27
Poss17:12
Paint14/18 (77.8%)
FBP4 (3.9%)
PIP36 (35.0%)
Inside0.27
2ND7 (6.8%)
Bench39 (37.9%)
PACE60.7
ORTG169.6
Four Factors
eFG%83.0%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.214
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 24.0% | 9.3 | 6.7 | 122.0 | 127.2 | |
| 23 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 36.0% | 36.9 | 20.2 | 160.2 | 117.0 | |
| 23 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 28.3% | 30.5 | 16.9 | 171.6 | 130.5 | |
| 23 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 15.4% | 18.5 | 10.2 | 179.5 | 129.6 | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 13.2% | 15.3 | 6.6 | 152.5 | 119.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 17.7% | 13.8 | 7.7 | 149.9 | 131.9 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 27.1% | 34.7 | 12.5 | 176.5 | 119.6 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 12.2% | 12.6 | 4.4 | 163.6 | 135.7 | |
| 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 19.1% | 40.0 | 11.4 | 280.7 | 119.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 6.6% | 9.1 | 1.9 | 200.0 | 122.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.9 | 1.7 | 236.6 | 133.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.9 | 0.3 | 238.5 | 131.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 107.6 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























